Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Champions League 2010/11

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2010/11FC Barcelona, SpanienVinder
2010/11Manchester United, EnglandFinalist
2010/11FC Schalke 04, TysklandSemifinalist
2010/11Real Madrid, SpanienSemifinalist
2010/11Chelsea, EnglandKvartfinalist
2010/11Inter, ItalienKvartfinalist
2010/11Shakhtar Donetsk, UkraineKvartfinalist
2010/11Tottenham Hotspur, EnglandKvartfinalist
2010/11Arsenal, England1/8-finalist
2010/11FC Bayern München, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2010/11FC København, Danmark1/8-finalist
2010/11Milan, Italien1/8-finalist
2010/11Olympique Lyonnais, Frankrig1/8-finalist
2010/11Olympique Marseille, Frankrig1/8-finalist
2010/11Roma, Italien1/8-finalist
2010/11Valencia CF, Spanien1/8-finalist
2010/11FC Twente, Hollandnr 3 i gruppe A
2010/11SL Benfica, Portugalnr 3 i gruppe B
2010/11Glasgow Rangers, Skotlandnr 3 i gruppe C
2010/11Rubin Kazan, Ruslandnr 3 i gruppe D
2010/11FC Basel, Schweiznr 3 i gruppe E
2010/11Spartak Moskva, Ruslandnr 3 i gruppe F
2010/11Ajax Amsterdam, Hollandnr 3 i gruppe G
2010/11Sporting Braga, Portugalnr 3 i gruppe H
2010/11Werder Bremen, Tysklandnr 4 i gruppe A
2010/11Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israelnr 4 i gruppe B
2010/11Bursaspor, Tyrkietnr 4 i gruppe C
2010/11Panathinaikos, Grækenlandnr 4 i gruppe D
2010/11CFR Cluj, Rumæniennr 4 i gruppe E
2010/11MSK Zilina, Slovakietnr 4 i gruppe F
2010/11AJ Auxerre, Frankrignr 4 i gruppe G
2010/11Partizan Beograd, Serbiennr 4 i gruppe H
2010/11BSC Young Boys, Schweiz4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Red Bull Salzburg, Østrig4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Rosenborg BK, Norge4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11RSC Anderlecht, Belgien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sampdoria, Italien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sevilla FC, Spanien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sheriff Tiraspol, Moldova4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, Rusland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11AIK Stockholm, Sverige3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Celtic, Skotland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Debreceni VSC, Ungarn3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC BATE Borisov, Hviderusland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Fenerbahçe, Tyrkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Aktobe, Kazakhstan3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11HJK Helsinki, Finland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11KAA Gent, Belgien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Lech Poznán, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Litex Lovech, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Omonia Nicosia, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11The New Saints, Wales3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Unirea Urziceni, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Birkirkara, Malta2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Bohemians Dublin, Irland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Tiranë, Albanien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Ekranas Panevezys, Litauen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Koper, Slovenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Levadia Tallinn, Estland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Metalurgi Rustavi, Georgien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FH Hafnarfjördur, Island2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11HB Tórshavn, Færøerne2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Inter Baku, Aserbajdsjan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Liepajas Metalurgs, Letland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Linfield, Nordirland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Pyunik Yerevan, Armenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Renova Cepciste, Makedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Rudar Pljevija, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Santa Coloma, Andorra1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Tre Fiori, San Marino1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional