Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Champions League 2010/11

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2010/11FC Barcelona, Vinder
2010/11Manchester United, Finalist
2010/11FC Schalke 04, Semifinalist
2010/11Real Madrid, Semifinalist
2010/11Chelsea, Kvartfinalist
2010/11Inter, Kvartfinalist
2010/11Shakhtar Donetsk, Kvartfinalist
2010/11Tottenham Hotspur, Kvartfinalist
2010/11Arsenal, 1/8-finalist
2010/11FC Bayern München, 1/8-finalist
2010/11FC København, 1/8-finalist
2010/11Milan, 1/8-finalist
2010/11Olympique Lyonnais, 1/8-finalist
2010/11Olympique Marseille, 1/8-finalist
2010/11Roma, 1/8-finalist
2010/11Valencia CF, 1/8-finalist
2010/11FC Twente, nr 3 i gruppe A
2010/11SL Benfica, nr 3 i gruppe B
2010/11Rangers, nr 3 i gruppe C
2010/11Rubin Kazan, nr 3 i gruppe D
2010/11FC Basel, nr 3 i gruppe E
2010/11Spartak Moskva, nr 3 i gruppe F
2010/11Ajax Amsterdam, nr 3 i gruppe G
2010/11Sporting Braga, nr 3 i gruppe H
2010/11Werder Bremen, nr 4 i gruppe A
2010/11Hapoel Tel-Aviv, nr 4 i gruppe B
2010/11Bursaspor, nr 4 i gruppe C
2010/11Panathinaikos, nr 4 i gruppe D
2010/11CFR Cluj, nr 4 i gruppe E
2010/11MSK Zilina, nr 4 i gruppe F
2010/11AJ Auxerre, nr 4 i gruppe G
2010/11Partizan Beograd, nr 4 i gruppe H
2010/11BSC Young Boys, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dynamo Kyiv, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Red Bull Salzburg, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Rosenborg BK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11RSC Anderlecht, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sampdoria, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sevilla FC, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sheriff Tiraspol, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sparta Praha, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11AIK Stockholm, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Celtic, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Debreceni VSC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Zagreb, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC BATE Borisov, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Fenerbahçe, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Aktobe, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11HJK Helsinki, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11KAA Gent, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Lech Poznán, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Litex Lovech, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Omonia Nicosia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11PAOK Saloniki, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11The New Saints, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Unirea Urziceni, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Birkirkara, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Bohemians Dublin, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Tiranë, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Ekranas Panevėžys, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Koper, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Metalurgi Rustavi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FCI Levadia Tallinn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FH Hafnarfjördur, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11HB Tórshavn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Jeunesse Esch, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Kesla FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Liepajas Metalurgs, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Linfield, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Pyunik Yerevan, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Renova Cepciste, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Rudar Pljevija, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Santa Coloma, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Tre Fiori, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional