Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Champions League-klubber fra: Irland

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1957/58Shamrock Rovers, Kvalifikationsrunden
1958/59Drumcondra, Kvalifikationsrunden
1959/60Shamrock Rovers, Kvalifikationsrunden
1960/61Limerick United, 1 Runde
1961/62Drumcondra, 1 Runde
1962/63Shelbourne, 1 Runde
1963/64Dundalk, 1 Runde
1964/65Shamrock Rovers, 1 Runde
1965/66Derry City, 2 Runde
1965/66Drumcondra, 1 Runde
1966/67Waterford United, Kvalifikationsrunden
1967/68Dundalk, 1 Runde
1968/69Waterford United, 1 Runde
1969/70Waterford United, 1 Runde
1970/71Waterford United, 2 Runde
1971/72Cork Hibernians, 1 Runde
1972/73Waterford United, 1 Runde
1973/74Waterford United, 1 Runde
1974/75Cork Celtic, 2 Runde
1975/76Bohemians Dublin, 1 Runde
1976/77Dundalk, 1 Runde
1977/78Sligo Rovers, 1 Runde
1978/79Bohemians Dublin, 2 Runde
1979/80Dundalk, 2 Runde
1980/81Limerick United, 1 Runde
1981/82Athlone Town, 1 Runde
1982/83Dundalk, 1 Runde
1983/84Athlone Town, 1 Runde
1984/85Shamrock Rovers, 1 Runde
1985/86Shamrock Rovers, 1 Runde
1986/87Shamrock Rovers, 1 Runde
1987/88Shamrock Rovers, 1 Runde
1988/89Dundalk, 1 Runde
1989/90Derry City, 1 Runde
1990/91St.Patrick's Athletic, 1 Runde
1991/92Dundalk, 1 Runde
1992/93Shelbourne, Kvalifikationsrunden
1993/94Cork City, 1 Runde
1997/98Derry City, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99St.Patrick's Athletic, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00St.Patrick's Athletic, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2000/01Shelbourne, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2001/02Bohemians Dublin, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2002/03Shelbourne, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2003/04Bohemians Dublin, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Shelbourne, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Shelbourne, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Cork City, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Derry City, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Drogheda United, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Bohemians Dublin, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Bohemians Dublin, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Shamrock Rovers, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Shamrock Rovers, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Sligo Rovers, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15St.Patrick's Athletic, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Dundalk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Dundalk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dundalk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Cork City, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Dundalk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Dundalk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Shamrock Rovers, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional