Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Champions League-klubber fra: Luxembourg

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1956/57Spora Luxembourg, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1957/58Stade Dudelange, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1958/59Jeunesse Esch, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1959/60Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1960/61Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1961/62Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1962/63Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1963/64Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg2 Runde
1964/65Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1965/66Stade Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1966/67Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1967/68Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1968/69Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1969/70Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1970/71Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1971/72Union Luxembourg, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1972/73Aris Bonnevoie, Luxembourg1 Runde
1973/74Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1974/75Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1975/76Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1976/77Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1977/78Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1978/79Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg1 Runde
1979/80Red Boys Differdange, Luxembourg1 Runde
1980/81Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1981/82Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg1 Runde
1982/83Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1983/84Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1984/85Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1985/86Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1986/87Avenir Beggen, Luxembourg1 Runde
1987/88Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1988/89Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Runde
1989/90Spora Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1990/91Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1991/92Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1992/93Union Luxembourg, Luxembourg1 Runde
1993/94Avenir Beggen, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1994/95Avenir Beggen, LuxembourgKvalifikationsrunden
1997/98Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2000/01F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2001/02F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2002/03F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2003/04CS Grevenmacher, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Jeunesse Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Fola Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Fola Esch, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20F91 Dudelange, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional