Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Champions League-klubber fra: Bulgarien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1956/57CSKA Sofia, Kvartfinalist
1957/58CSKA Sofia, Kvalifikationsrunden
1958/59CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1959/60CSKA Sofia, Kvalifikationsrunden
1960/61CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
1961/62CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1962/63CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
1963/64Spartak Plovdiv, 2 Runde
1964/65Lokomotiv Sofia, 2 Runde
1965/66Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
1966/67CSKA Sofia, Semifinalist
1967/68Botev Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1969/70CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1970/71Levski Sofia, Kvalifikationsrunden
1971/72CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
1972/73CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
1973/74CSKA Sofia, Kvartfinalist
1974/75Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
1975/76CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1976/77CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1977/78Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
1978/79Lokomotiv Sofia, 2 Runde
1979/80Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
1980/81CSKA Sofia, Kvartfinalist
1981/82CSKA Sofia, Semifinalist
1982/83CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
1983/84CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
1984/85Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
1985/86Botev Plovdiv, 1 Runde
1986/87Beroe Stara Zagora, 1 Runde
1987/88CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1988/89Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
1989/90CSKA Sofia, Kvartfinalist
1990/91CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
1991/92Etar Veliko Tarnovo, 1 Runde
1992/93CSKA Sofia, 1 Runde
1993/94Levski Sofia, 2 Runde
1997/98CSKA Sofia, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Litex Lovech, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00Litex Lovech, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2000/01Levski Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2001/02Levski Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2002/03Levski Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2003/04CSKA Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06CSKA Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Levski Sofia, nr 4 i gruppe A
2007/08Levski Sofia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Levski Sofia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Levski Sofia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Litex Lovech, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Litex Lovech, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Ludogorets Razgrad, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Ludogorets Razgrad, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Ludogorets Razgrad, nr 4 i gruppe B
2015/16Ludogorets Razgrad, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Ludogorets Razgrad, nr 3 i gruppe A
2017/18Ludogorets Razgrad, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Ludogorets Razgrad, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Ludogorets Razgrad, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Ludogorets Razgrad, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Ludogorets Razgrad, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional