Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
Conference League 2021/22

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2021/22Aberdeen, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22CD Santa Clara, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Paços de Ferreira, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FK Riga, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Fola Esch, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Hammarby IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Hapoel Beer Sheva, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22IF Elfsborg, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22KuPS Kuopio, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22MSK Zilina, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Neftchi Baku, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Raków Czestochowa, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Rijeka, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Rosenborg BK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22RSC Anderlecht, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Shakhtyor Karagandy, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Shamrock Rovers, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Sivasspor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22St. Johnstone, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Trabzonspor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Viktoria Plzen, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Žalgiris Vilnius, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22AEL Limassol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Bohemians Dublin, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Breidablik, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Cukaricki Beograd, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Dinamo Batumi, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Dundalk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Astana, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Luzern, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FK Rigas Futbola Skola, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22HB Tórshavn, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Hibernian, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Hibernians, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22KF Prishtina, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Kolos Kovalivka, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Laçi, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Larne, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Linfield, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Molde FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22NK Domzale, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Osijek, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22PFC Sochi, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Rubin Kazan, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Slask Wroclaw, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Spartak Trnava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Teuta Durrës, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22The New Saints, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Tobol Kostanai, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Újpest FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Velez Mostar, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Vojvodina Novi Sad, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/221.FC Slovacko, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22AEK Athen, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22AGF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Apollon Limassol, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Ararat Yerevan, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Arda Kardzhali, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Aris Saloniki, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Birkirkara, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22BK Häcken, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Borac Banja Luka, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Budocnost Podgorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Connah's Quay, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22DAC Dunajská Streda, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Dinamo Brest, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Dinamo Tbilisi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22F91 Dudelange, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Ashdod, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC BATE Borisov, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Honka Espoo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Petrocub Hîncești, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Santa Coloma, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Vaduz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FCI Levadia Tallinn, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FCSB, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FH Hafnarfjördur, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FK Austria Wien, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FK Kauno Zalgiris, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FK Liepaja, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FK Panevėžys, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Folgore, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Gzira United, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Hajduk Split, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Inter d'Escaldes, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Kesla FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22KF Drita, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22KF Shkupi, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Milsami Orhei, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22NK Maribor, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Partizani Tiranë, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Pogon Szczecin, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Puskás Akadémia FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Sūduva Marijampolė, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Servette FC Genève, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Skendija 79 Tetovo, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Sumgayit Sahar PFK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Sutjeska Niksic, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Universitatea Craiova, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Valur Reykjavík, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Vllaznia Shkodër, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Vorskla Poltava, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Vålerenga IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Bala Town, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Coleraine, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Decic Tuzi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Dila Gori, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Europa FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Gagra Tbilisi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Inter, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Noah, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FC Urartu, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FK Podgorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FK Sarajevo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22FK Struga Trim-Lum, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Glentoran, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22KF Llapi, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22KÍ Klaksvík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22La Fiorita, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22MOL Fehérvár FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Mons Calpe, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Mosta, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Newtown, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22NSÍ Runavík, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Paide Linnameeskond, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Sileks Kratovo, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Siroki Brijeg, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Sligo Rovers, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22St Joseph's FC, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Stjarnan, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Swift Hesperange, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Tre Penne, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22UE Sant Juliá, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2021/22Valmieras FK, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional