Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
Samtlige pokalfinaler fra Luxembourg
2016/17F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch

4

-

1
2015/16F91 Dudelange - US Mondorf-les-Bains

1

-

0
2014/15FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange

4

-

3
2013/14FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange

2

-

0
2012/13AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - FC Differdange 03

2

-

1
2011/12F91 Dudelange - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

4

-

2
2010/11FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange

1

-

0
2009/10FC Differdange 03 - CS Grevenmacher

1

-

0
2008/09F91 Dudelange - UN Kaerjéng 97

5

-

0
2007/08CS Grevenmacher - FC Victoria Rosport

4

-

1
2006/07F91 Dudelange - UN Kaerjéng 97

2

-

1
2005/06F91 Dudelange - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

3

-

2
2004/05CS Pétange - FC Cebra 01

5

-

0
2003/04F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbrück

3

-

1
2002/03CS Grevenmacher - FC Etzella Ettelbrück

1

-

0
2001/02FC Avenir Beggen - F91 Dudelange

1

-

0
2000/01FC Etzella Ettelbrück - FC Wiltz 71

5

-

3
1999/00AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - FC Mondercange

4

-

1
1998/99AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - FC Mondercange

3

-

0
1997/98CS Grevenmacher - FC Avenir Beggen

2

-

0
1996/97AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - US Luxembourg

2

-

0
1995/96US Luxembourg - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

3

-

1
1994/95CS Grevenmacher - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

3

-

2
1994/95CS Grevenmacher - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

1

-

1
1993/94FC Avenir Beggen - F91 Dudelange

3

-

1
1992/93FC Avenir Beggen - F91 Dudelange

5

-

2
1991/92FC Avenir Beggen - CS Pétange

1

-

0
1990/91US Luxembourg - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

3

-

0
1989/90FC Swift Hesperange - AS Differdange

7

-

1
1989/90FC Swift Hesperange - AS Differdange

3

-

3
1988/89US Luxembourg - FC Avenir Beggen

2

-

0
1987/88AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - FC Avenir Beggen

1

-

0
1986/87FC Avenir Beggen - CA Spora Luxembourg

6

-

0
1985/86US Luxembourg - FA Red Boys Differdange

4

-

1
1984/85FA Red Boys Differdange - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

1

-

0
1983/84FC Avenir Beggen - US Luxembourg

4

-

1
1982/83FC Avenir Beggen - US Luxembourg

4

-

2
1981/82FA Red Boys Differdange - US Rumelange

2

-

1
1980/81AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - FC Olympique Eischen

5

-

0
1979/80CA Spora Luxembourg - FC Progrès Niedercorn

3

-

2
1978/79FA Red Boys Differdange - FC Aris Bonnevoie

4

-

1
1977/78FC Progrès Niedercorn - US Luxembourg

2

-

1
1976/77FC Progrès Niedercorn - FA Red Boys Differdange

3

-

1
1976/77FC Progrès Niedercorn - FA Red Boys Differdange

4

-

4
1975/76AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - FC Aris Bonnevoie

2

-

1
1974/75US Rumelange - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

2

-

0
1973/74AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - FC Avenir Beggen

4

-

1
1972/73AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - CS Fola Esch

3

-

2
1971/72FA Red Boys Differdange - FC Aris Bonnevoie

4

-

3
1970/71FC Jeunesse Hautcharage - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

4

-

1
1969/70US Luxembourg - FA Red Boys Differdange

1

-

0
1968/69US Luxembourg - CS Alliance Dudelange

5

-

2
1967/68US Rumelange - FC Aris Bonnevoie

1

-

0
1967/68US Rumelange - FC Aris Bonnevoie

0

-

0
1966/67FC Aris Bonnevoie - US Luxembourg

1

-

0
1965/66CA Spora Luxembourg - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

2

-

0
1964/65CA Spora Luxembourg - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

1

-

0
1963/64US Luxembourg - FC Aris Bonnevoie

1

-

0
1962/63US Luxembourg - CA Spora Luxembourg

2

-

1
1961/62CS Alliance Dudelange - US Luxembourg

1

-

0
1960/61CS Alliance Dudelange - US Luxembourg

3

-

2
1959/60The National FC Schifflange - CS Le Stade Dudelange

3

-

0
1958/59US Luxembourg - CS Grevenmacher

3

-

1
1957/58FA Red Boys Differdange - US Dudelange

3

-

1
1956/57CA Spora Luxembourg - CS Le Stade Dudelange

2

-

1
1955/56CS Le Stade Dudelange - FC Progrès Niedercorn

3

-

1
1954/55CS Fola Esch - FA Red Boys Differdange

4

-

1
1954/55CS Fola Esch - FA Red Boys Differdange

1

-

1
1953/54AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - CS Grevenmacher

5

-

0
1952/53FA Red Boys Differdange - CS Grevenmacher

2

-

1
1951/52FA Red Boys Differdange - FC Red Star Merl-Belair

1

-

0
1950/51SC Tétange - CS Grevenmacher

2

-

0
1950/51SC Tétange - CS Grevenmacher

1

-

1
1949/50CA Spora Luxembourg - FA Red Boys Differdange

5

-

1
1948/49CS Le Stade Dudelange - Racing Club Rodange

1

-

0
1947/48CS Le Stade Dudelange - FA Red Boys Differdange

1

-

0
1946/47US Luxembourg - CS Le Stade Dudelange

2

-

1
1945/46AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - FC Progrès Niedercorn

3

-

1
1944/45FC Progrès Niedercorn - CA Spora Luxembourg

2

-

0
1939/40CA Spora Luxembourg - CS Le Stade Dudelange

6

-

2
1938/39US Dudelange - CS Le Stade Dudelange

2

-

1
1937/38CS Le Stade Dudelange - The National FC Schifflange

1

-

0
1936/37AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - US Luxembourg

3

-

0
1935/36FA Red Boys Differdange - CS Le Stade Dudelange

2

-

0
1934/35AS La Jeunesse d'Esch - FA Red Boys Differdange

4

-

2
1933/34FA Red Boys Differdange - CA Spora Luxembourg

5

-

2
1932/33FC Progrès Niedercorn - US Luxembourg

4

-

1
1931/32CA Spora Luxembourg - FA Red Boys Differdange

2

-

1
1930/31FA Red Boys Differdange - CA Spora Luxembourg

5

-

3
1929/30FA Red Boys Differdange - CA Spora Luxembourg

2

-

1
1928/29FA Red Boys Differdange - CA Spora Luxembourg

5

-

3
1927/28CA Spora Luxembourg - CS Le Stade Dudelange

5

-

2
1927/28CA Spora Luxembourg - CS Le Stade Dudelange

3

-

3
1927/28CA Spora Luxembourg - CS Le Stade Dudelange

2

-

2
1926/27FA Red Boys Differdange - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

3

-

2
1925/26FA Red Boys Differdange - US Luxembourg

5

-

2
1924/25FA Red Boys Differdange - Sporting-Racing Luxembourg

3

-

0
1924/25FA Red Boys Differdange - Sporting-Racing Luxembourg

1

-

1
1923/24CS Fola Esch - FA Red Boys Differdange

2

-

0
1922/23CS Fola Esch - US Luxembourg

3

-

0
1921/22Racing Club de Luxembourg - AS La Jeunesse d'Esch

2

-

0
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional