Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
Samtlige pokalfinaler fra DDR
1990/91FC Hansa Rostock - Eisenhüttenstadter FC Stahl

1

-

0
1989/90SG Dynamo Dresden - PSV Schwerin

2

-

1
1988/89BFC Dynamo Berlin - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt

1

-

0
1987/88BFC Dynamo Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena

2

-

0
1986/871.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Hansa Rostock

4

-

1
1985/861.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - 1.FC Union Berlin

5

-

1
1984/85SG Dynamo Dresden - BFC Dynamo Berlin

3

-

2
1983/84SG Dynamo Dresden - BFC Dynamo Berlin

2

-

1
1982/831.FC Magdeburg - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt

4

-

0
1981/82SG Dynamo Dresden - BFC Dynamo Berlin

6

-

5
1980/811.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Vorwärts Frankfurt an der Oder

4

-

1
1979/80FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt

3

-

1
1978/791.FC Magdeburg - BFC Dynamo Berlin

1

-

0
1977/781.FC Magdeburg - SG Dynamo Dresden

1

-

0
1976/77SG Dynamo Dresden - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

3

-

2
1975/761.FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Vorwärts Frankfurt an der Oder

3

-

0
1974/75BSG Sachsenring Zwickau - SG Dynamo Dresden

6

-

5
1973/74FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Dynamo Dresden

3

-

1
1972/731.FC Magdeburg - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

3

-

2
1971/72FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Dynamo Dresden

2

-

1
1970/71SG Dynamo Dresden - BFC Dynamo Berlin

2

-

1
1969/70FC Vorwärts Berlin - 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig

4

-

2
1968/691.FC Magdeburg - FC Karl-Marx-Stadt

4

-

0
1967/681.FC Union Berlin - FC Carl Zeiss Jena

2

-

1
1966/67BSG Motor Zwickau - FC Hansa Rostock

3

-

0
1965/66BSG Chemie Leipzig - BSG Lokomotive Stendal

1

-

0
1964/65SC Aufbau Magdeburg - SC Motor Jena

2

-

1
1963/64SC Aufbau Magdeburg - SC Leipzig

3

-

2
1962/63BSG Motor Zwickau - BSG Chemie Zeitz

3

-

0
1961/62SC Chemie Halle - SC Dynamo Berlin

3

-

1
1960SC Motor Jena - SC Empor Rostock

3

-

2
1959SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

3

-

2
1959SC Dynamo Berlin - SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt

0

-

0
1958SC Einheit Dresden - SC Lokomotive Leipzig

2

-

1
1957SC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Empor Rostock

2

-

1
1956SC Chemie Halle-Leuna - ASK Vorwärts Berlin

2

-

1
1954/55SC Wismut Karl-Marx-Stadt - SC Empor Rostock

3

-

2
1953/54ASK Vorwärts Berlin - BSG Motor Zwickau

2

-

1
1951/52SG Volkspolizei Dresden - BSG Einheit Pankow

3

-

0
1949/50BSG EHW Thale - BSG KWU Erfurt

4

-

0
1949BSG Waggonbau Dessau - BSG Gera-Süd

1

-

0
© 2001-2017 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional