Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup 2001/02

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2001/02Feyenoord, Vinder
2001/02Borussia Dortmund, Finalist
2001/02Inter, Semifinalist
2001/02Milan, Semifinalist
2001/02Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Kvartfinalist
2001/02PSV Eindhoven, Kvartfinalist
2001/02Slovan Liberec, Kvartfinalist
2001/02Valencia CF, Kvartfinalist
2001/02AEK Athen, 4 Runde
2001/02Leeds United, 4 Runde
2001/02Lille OSC, 4 Runde
2001/02Olympique Lyonnais, 4 Runde
2001/02Parma Calcio 1913, 4 Runde
2001/02Rangers, 4 Runde
2001/02Roda JC, 4 Runde
2001/02Servette FC Genève, 4 Runde
2001/02Brøndby IF, 3 Runde
2001/02Celtic, 3 Runde
2001/02Club Brugge KV, 3 Runde
2001/02FC København, 3 Runde
2001/02Fiorentina, 3 Runde
2001/02Girondins de Bordeaux, 3 Runde
2001/02Grasshopper-Club Zürich, 3 Runde
2001/02Hertha BSC Berlin, 3 Runde
2001/02Ipswich Town, 3 Runde
2001/02Litex Lovech, 3 Runde
2001/02Lokomotiv Moskva, 3 Runde
2001/02PAOK Saloniki, 3 Runde
2001/02Paris Saint-Germain, 3 Runde
2001/02RCD Mallorca, 3 Runde
2001/02SC Freiburg, 3 Runde
2001/02Sporting CP, 3 Runde
2001/021.FC Union Berlin, 2 Runde
2001/021.FK Pribram, 2 Runde
2001/02Ajax Amsterdam, 2 Runde
2001/02Arsenal Kyiv, 2 Runde
2001/02Chelsea, 2 Runde
2001/02CSKA Sofia, 2 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Moskva, 2 Runde
2001/02ES Troyes AC, 2 Runde
2001/02FC St.Gallen, 2 Runde
2001/02FC Twente, 2 Runde
2001/02FC Utrecht, 2 Runde
2001/02FC Wacker Innsbruck, 2 Runde
2001/02Halmstads BK, 2 Runde
2001/02Helsingborgs IF, 2 Runde
2001/02Legia Warszawa, 2 Runde
2001/02Maccabi Tel-Aviv, 2 Runde
2001/02NK Varazdin, 2 Runde
2001/02Osijek, 2 Runde
2001/02R Standard Liège, 2 Runde
2001/02RC Celta, 2 Runde
2001/02Real Zaragoza, 2 Runde
2001/02SK Rapid Wien, 2 Runde
2001/02Viking FK, 2 Runde
2001/02Wisla Kraków, 2 Runde
2001/02Anzhi Makhachkala, 1 Runde
2001/02Apollon Limassol, 1 Runde
2001/02Aston Villa, 1 Runde
2001/02Birkirkara, 1 Runde
2001/02Chernomorets Novorossiisk, 1 Runde
2001/02Crvena zvezda Beograd, 1 Runde
2001/02CS Marítimo, 1 Runde
2001/02CS Sedan Ardennes, 1 Runde
2001/02Debreceni VSC, 1 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Zagreb, 1 Runde
2001/02Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1 Runde
2001/02FC BATE Borisov, 1 Runde
2001/02FC Haka, 1 Runde
2001/02FC Kärnten, 1 Runde
2001/02FC Midtjylland, 1 Runde
2001/02FCSB, 1 Runde
2001/02Fylkir, 1 Runde
2001/02Gaziantepspor, 1 Runde
2001/02Gençlerbirligi, 1 Runde
2001/02Grazer AK, 1 Runde
2001/02Hajduk Split, 1 Runde
2001/02Hibernian, 1 Runde
2001/02HJK Helsinki, 1 Runde
2001/02IF Elfsborg, 1 Runde
2001/02Inter Bratislava, 1 Runde
2001/02Kilmarnock, 1 Runde
2001/02KVC Westerlo, 1 Runde
2001/02Levski Sofia, 1 Runde
2001/02Matador Puchov, 1 Runde
2001/02MFK Ružomberok, 1 Runde
2001/02ND Gorica, 1 Runde
2001/02Obilic Beograd, 1 Runde
2001/02Odd BK, 1 Runde
2001/02Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
2001/02Olympiakos Nicosia, 1 Runde
2001/02Partizan Beograd, 1 Runde
2001/02Polonia Warszawa, 1 Runde
2001/02Rapid Bucuresti, 1 Runde
2001/02RC Strasbourg, 1 Runde
2001/02Shakhtar Donetsk, 1 Runde
2001/02Sigma Olomouc, 1 Runde
2001/02Silkeborg IF, 1 Runde
2001/02Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
2001/02Slovan Bratislava, 1 Runde
2001/02SR Brasov, 1 Runde
2001/02Torpedo Moskva, 1 Runde
2001/02Viktoria Zizkov, 1 Runde
2001/02Ararat Yerevan, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Atlantas Klaipeda, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Belshina Bobruisk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Brotnjo Citluk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Cosmos, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02CS Grevenmacher, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Cwmbran Town, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Dinaburg Daugavpils, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Dinamo Tbilisi, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Dinamo Tiranë, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Dunaújváros FC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Etzella Ettelbrück, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FC Flora Tallinn, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FC Santa Coloma, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FC Vaduz, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FK Sarajevo, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FK Ventspils, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02GÍ Gøtu, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Glenavon, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Glentoran, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02HB Tórshavn, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02ÍA Akranes, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02KF Tiranë, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Klubi-04 Helsinki, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Lokomotivi Tbilisi, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Longford Town, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Mika Ashtarak, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02MyPa Myllykoski, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Narva Trans, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Neftchi Baku, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Nistru Otaci, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Pelister Bitola, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Pogon Szczecin, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Shafa Baku, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Shelbourne, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Sliema Wanderers, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02The New Saints, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Vardar Skopje, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Žalgiris Vilnius, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Zimbru Chisinau, Kvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional