Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Europa League 2017/18

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2017/18Atlético Madrid, SpanienVinder
2017/18Olympique Marseille, FrankrigFinalist
2017/18Arsenal, EnglandSemifinalist
2017/18Red Bull Salzburg, ØstrigSemifinalist
2017/18CSKA Moskva, RuslandKvartfinalist
2017/18Lazio, ItalienKvartfinalist
2017/18RB Leipzig, TysklandKvartfinalist
2017/18Sporting CP, PortugalKvartfinalist
2017/18Athletic Bilbao, Spanien1/8-finalist
2017/18Borussia Dortmund, Tyskland1/8-finalist
2017/18Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine1/8-finalist
2017/18Lokomotiv Moskva, Rusland1/8-finalist
2017/18Milan, Italien1/8-finalist
2017/18Olympique Lyonnais, Frankrig1/8-finalist
2017/18Viktoria Plzen, Tjekkiet1/8-finalist
2017/18Zenit Sankt-Peterburg, Rusland1/8-finalist
2017/18AEK Athen, Grækenland1/16-finalist
2017/18Atalanta, Italien1/16-finalist
2017/18Celtic, Skotland1/16-finalist
2017/18Crvena zvezda Beograd, Serbien1/16-finalist
2017/18FC Astana, Kazakhstan1/16-finalist
2017/18FC København, Danmark1/16-finalist
2017/18FCSB, Rumænien1/16-finalist
2017/18Ludogorets Razgrad, Bulgarien1/16-finalist
2017/18Napoli, Italien1/16-finalist
2017/18OGC Nice, Frankrig1/16-finalist
2017/18Partizan Beograd, Serbien1/16-finalist
2017/18Real Sociedad, Spanien1/16-finalist
2017/18Spartak Moskva, Rusland1/16-finalist
2017/18Sporting Braga, Portugal1/16-finalist
2017/18Villarreal CF, Spanien1/16-finalist
2017/18Östersunds FK, Sverige1/16-finalist
2017/18Slavia Praha, Tjekkietnr 3 i gruppe A
2017/18BSC Young Boys, Schweiznr 3 i gruppe B
2017/18Istanbul Basaksehir FK, Tyrkietnr 3 i gruppe C
2017/18Rijeka, Kroatiennr 3 i gruppe D
2017/18Everton, Englandnr 3 i gruppe E
2017/18Sheriff Tiraspol, Moldovanr 3 i gruppe F
2017/18FC Lugano, Schweiznr 3 i gruppe G
2017/181.FC Köln, Tysklandnr 3 i gruppe H
2017/18Konyaspor, Tyrkietnr 3 i gruppe I
2017/18Zorya Luhansk, Ukrainenr 3 i gruppe J
2017/18SV Zulte-Waregem, Belgiennr 3 i gruppe K
2017/18Rosenborg BK, Norgenr 3 i gruppe L
2017/18Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israelnr 4 i gruppe A
2017/18Skënderbeu Korçë, Albaniennr 4 i gruppe B
2017/18TSG Hoffenheim, Tysklandnr 4 i gruppe C
2017/18FK Austria Wien, Østrignr 4 i gruppe D
2017/18Apollon Limassol, Cypernnr 4 i gruppe E
2017/18FC Zlín, Tjekkietnr 4 i gruppe F
2017/18Hapoel Beer Sheva, Israelnr 4 i gruppe G
2017/18FC BATE Borisov, Hvideruslandnr 4 i gruppe H
2017/18Vitória Guimarães, Portugalnr 4 i gruppe I
2017/18Hertha BSC Berlin, Tysklandnr 4 i gruppe J
2017/18Vitesse Arnhem, Hollandnr 4 i gruppe K
2017/18Vardar Skopje, Makedoniennr 4 i gruppe L
2017/18AEK Larnaca, Cypern4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ajax Amsterdam, Holland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Club Brugge KV, Belgien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18CS Marítimo, Portugal4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Zagreb, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Krasnodar, Rusland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Midtjylland, Danmark4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Utrecht, Holland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Fenerbahçe, Tyrkiet4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FH Hafnarfjördur, Island4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Hajduk Split, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Legia Warszawa, Polen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18MOL Fehérvár FC, Ungarn4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18NK Domzale, Slovenien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Osijek, Kroatien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Panathinaikos, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18PAOK Saloniki, Grækenland4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18PFC Olexandriya, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18SC Rheindorf Altach, Østrig4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Skendija 79 Tetovo, Makedonien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Suduva Marijampole, Litauen4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Viitorul Constanța, Rumænien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Aberdeen, Skotland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AEL Limassol, Cypern3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AIK Stockholm, Sverige3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Arka Gdynia, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Astra Giurgiu, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Botev Plovdiv, Bulgarien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Brøndby IF, Danmark3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Bucuresti, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Minsk, Hviderusland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Sion, Schweiz3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Riteriai, Litauen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Fola Esch, Luxembourg3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Girondins de Bordeaux, Frankrig3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KV Oostende, Belgien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KAA Gent, Belgien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Lech Poznán, Polen3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Lyngby Boldklub, Danmark3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18MFK Ružomberok, Slovakiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Mlada Boleslav, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Odd BK, Norge3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Olimpik Donetsk, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Panionios, Grækenland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18PSV Eindhoven, Holland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Qäbälä PFK, Aserbajdsjan3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18SC Freiburg, Tyskland3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18SK Sturm Graz, Østrig3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Sparta Praha, Tjekkiet3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Universitatea Craiova, Rumænien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AS Trencín, Slovakiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Beitar Jerusalem, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Cork City, Irland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Brest, Hviderusland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Luzern, Schweiz2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Vaduz, Liechtenstein2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ferencvárosi, Ungarn2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Haugesund, Norge2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Liepaja, Letland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Galatasaray, Tyrkiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18HJK Helsinki, Finland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18IFK Norrköping, Sverige2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Irtysh Pavlodar, Kazakhstan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Jagiellonia Bialystok, Polen2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Kairat Almaty, Kazakhstan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Kesla FK, Aserbajdsjan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KR Reykjavík, Island2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Levski Sofia, Bulgarien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18ND Gorica, Slovenien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Nõmme Kalju, Estland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18OFK Titograd Podgorica, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Progrés Niedercorn, Luxembourg2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Rabotnicki Skopje, Makedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Shamrock Rovers, Irland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Siroki Brijeg, Bosnien Hercegovina2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18SK Brann, Norge2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Slovan Bratislava, Slovakiet2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Valletta, Malta2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Valur Reykjavík, Island2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18VPS Vaasa, Finland2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zaria Balti, Moldova2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zeljeznicar Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zira FK, Aserbajdsjan2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Atlantas Klaipeda, Litauen1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18B 36 Tórshavn, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Bala Town, Wales1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ballymena United, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Balzan FC, Malta1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Bangor City, Wales1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Budapesti Vasas, Ungarn1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Chikhura Sachkhere, Georgien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Coleraine, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Connah's Quay, Wales1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Crusaders, Nordirland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dacia Chisinau, Moldova1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Derry City, Irland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Batumi, Georgien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dunav Ruse, Bulgarien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Differdange 03, Luxembourg1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Flora Tallinn, Estland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FCI Levadia Tallinn, Estland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Jelgava, Letland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Sarajevo, Bosnien Hercegovina1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Ventspils, Letland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Floriana, Malta1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Folgore, San Marino1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Gandzasar Kapan, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KF Prishtina, Kosovo1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KF Tiranë, Albanien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18KÍ Klaksvík, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Lincoln Red Imps FC, Gibraltar1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Milsami Orhei, Moldova1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Mladost Lucani, Serbien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18NK Olimpija Ljubljana, Slovenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18NSÍ Runavík, Færøerne1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Ordabasy Shymkent, Kazakhstan1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Partizani Tiranë, Albanien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Pelister Bitola, Makedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Pyunik Yerevan, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Rangers, Skotland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Hviderusland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Shirak Gyumri, Armenien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18SJK Seinäjoki, Finland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18St Joseph's FC, Gibraltar1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18St. Johnstone, Skotland1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Stjarnan, Island1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Sutjeska Niksic, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Torpedo Kutaisi, Georgien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Tre Penne, San Marino1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18UE Sant Juliá, Andorra1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18UE Santa Coloma, Andorra1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Vojvodina Novi Sad, Serbien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional