Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Cypern

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1971/72Dighenis Morphou, 1 Runde
1972/73EPA Larnaca, 1 Runde
1973/74Olympiakos Nicosia, 1 Runde
1975/76Paralimni, 1 Runde
1976/77Paralimni, 1 Runde
1977/78APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
1978/79Pezoporikos Larnaca, 1 Runde
1979/80Alki Larnaca, 1 Runde
1980/81Pezoporikos Larnaca, 1 Runde
1981/82APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
1982/83Pezoporikos Larnaca, 1 Runde
1983/84Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Runde
1984/85Apollon Limassol, 1 Runde
1985/86APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
1986/87Omonia Nicosia, 1 Runde
1987/88EPA Larnaca, 1 Runde
1988/89APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
1989/90Apollon Limassol, 1 Runde
1990/91Omonia Nicosia, 2 Runde
1991/92Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Runde
1992/93Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Runde
1993/94Apollon Limassol, 2 Runde
1994/95Apollon Limassol, 1 Runde
1994/95Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Runde
1995/96Omonia Nicosia, 1 Runde
1996/97Anorthosis Famagusta, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
1997/98Apollon Limassol, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Runde
1998/99Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Runde
1998/99Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Runde
1999/00APOEL Nicosia, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Omonia Nicosia, 1 Runde
2000/01APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
2000/01Omonia Nicosia, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Olympiakos Nicosia, 1 Runde
2001/02Apollon Limassol, 1 Runde
2002/03APOEL Nicosia, 2 Runde
2002/03Anorthosis Famagusta, 2 Runde
2002/03AEL Limassol, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Anorthosis Famagusta, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
2004/05AEK Larnaca, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Runde
2005/06Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
2006/07Ethnikos Akhna, 1 Runde
2006/07APOEL Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Runde
2008/09Omonia Nicosia, 1 Runde
2008/09APOEL Nicosia, 1 Runde
2009/10Omonia Nicosia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10APOP Kinyras Peyias, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Anorthosis Famagusta, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Anorthosis Famagusta, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Apollon Limassol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Omonia Nicosia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11APOEL Nicosia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Omonia Nicosia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Anorthosis Famagusta, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12AEK Larnaca, nr 4 i gruppe J
2012/13Omonia Nicosia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13AEL Limassol, nr 4 i gruppe C
2012/13APOEL Nicosia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Anorthosis Famagusta, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Apollon Limassol, nr 3 i gruppe J
2013/14Anorthosis Famagusta, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14APOEL Nicosia, nr 3 i gruppe F
2014/15Omonia Nicosia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Apollon Limassol, nr 4 i gruppe A
2014/15AEL Limassol, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Ermis Aradippou, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Apollon Limassol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16AEK Larnaca, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16APOEL Nicosia, nr 4 i gruppe K
2015/16Omonia Nicosia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17APOEL Nicosia, 1/8-finalist
2016/17Apollon Limassol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Omonia Nicosia, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17AEK Larnaca, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AEL Limassol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18AEK Larnaca, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Apollon Limassol, nr 4 i gruppe E
2018/19Apollon Limassol, nr 3 i gruppe H
2018/19Anorthosis Famagusta, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19APOEL Nicosia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19AEK Larnaca, nr 3 i gruppe A
2019/20AEK Larnaca, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20AEL Limassol, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Apollon Limassol, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20APOEL Nicosia, 1/16-finalist
2020/21Anorthosis Famagusta, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21APOEL Nicosia, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Omonia Nicosia, nr 4 i gruppe E
2020/21Apollon Limassol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional