Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Danmark

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1955/56Stævnet Select, 1 Runde
1958/59Frem, 1 Runde
1960/61Frem, Kvartfinalist
1961/62Stævnet Select, 1 Runde
1962/63Odense Select, 1 Runde
1962/63Stævnet Select, 1 Runde
1963/64Stævnet Select, 1 Runde
1964/65B 1913, 1 Runde
1964/65KB, 1 Runde
1965/66KB, 2 Runde
1966/67B 1909, 2 Runde
1966/67Hvidovre IF, 2 Runde
1967/68Frem, 1 Runde
1968/69B 1909, 1 Runde
1969/70Hvidovre IF, 1 Runde
1969/70B 1909, 1 Runde
1970/71AB, 2 Runde
1970/71B 1901, 1 Runde
1971/72AB, 1 Runde
1972/73Frem, 2 Runde
1972/73Hvidovre IF, 2 Runde
1973/74B 1903, 2 Runde
1973/74Næstved BK, 1 Runde
1974/75KB, 1 Runde
1974/75Randers Freja, 1 Runde
1975/76B 1903, 1 Runde
1975/76Holbæk B & I, 1 Runde
1976/77Næstved BK, 1 Runde
1976/77Holbæk B & I, 1 Runde
1977/78KB, 2 Runde
1977/78Frem, 1 Runde
1978/79Esbjerg fB, 3 Runde
1978/79B 1903, 1 Runde
1979/80AGF, 2 Runde
1979/80Esbjerg fB, 1 Runde
1980/81B 1903, 1 Runde
1981/82Næstved BK, 1 Runde
1982/83Lyngby Boldklub, 1 Runde
1983/84B 1903, 1 Runde
1983/84AGF, 1 Runde
1984/85OB, 1 Runde
1984/85AGF, 1 Runde
1985/86AGF, 1 Runde
1986/87Lyngby Boldklub, 1 Runde
1987/88Brøndby IF, 2 Runde
1988/89Ikast FS, 1 Runde
1989/90Næstved BK, 1 Runde
1990/91Brøndby IF, Semifinalist
1990/91Vejle Boldklub, 1 Runde
1991/92B 1903, Kvartfinalist
1991/92Ikast FS, 1 Runde
1992/93FC København, 2 Runde
1992/93Frem, 2 Runde
1993/94AaB, 1 Runde
1993/94Brøndby IF, 3 Runde
1994/95OB, Kvartfinalist
1994/95FC København, 1 Runde
1995/96Brøndby IF, 3 Runde
1995/96Silkeborg IF, 1 Runde
1996/97Silkeborg IF, 1 Runde
1996/97Lyngby Boldklub, 1 Runde
1996/97OB, 1 Runde
1996/97Brøndby IF, Kvartfinalist
1997/98Vejle Boldklub, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98AGF, 2 Runde
1997/98Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
1998/99Silkeborg IF, 1 Runde
1998/99Vejle Boldklub, 1 Runde
1999/00AB, 1 Runde
1999/00AaB, 1 Runde
1999/00Lyngby Boldklub, 1 Runde
1999/00Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
2000/01Viborg FF, 2 Runde
2000/01Herfølge Boldklub, 2 Runde
2000/01Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
2000/01AB, 1 Runde
2001/02FC Midtjylland, 1 Runde
2001/02Silkeborg IF, 1 Runde
2001/02Brøndby IF, 3 Runde
2001/02FC København, 3 Runde
2002/03OB, 1 Runde
2002/03FC Midtjylland, 2 Runde
2002/03FC København, 1 Runde
2002/03Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
2003/04FC København, 2 Runde
2003/04FC Nordsjælland, 1 Runde
2003/04Brøndby IF, 3 Runde
2003/04Esbjerg fB, 1 Runde
2003/04OB, 1 Runde
2004/05Brøndby IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05AaB, 1 Runde
2005/06FC København, 1 Runde
2005/06FC Midtjylland, 1 Runde
2005/06Esbjerg fB, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Brøndby IF, nr 4 i gruppe B
2006/07Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
2006/07OB, nr 4 i gruppe D
2006/07Randers FC, 1 Runde
2007/08FC Midtjylland, 1 Runde
2007/08OB, 1 Runde
2007/08FC København, nr 4 i gruppe B
2007/08AaB, nr 4 i gruppe G
2008/09Brøndby IF, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Nordsjælland, 1 Runde
2008/09FC København, 1/16-finalist
2008/09AaB, 1/8-finalist
2008/09FC Midtjylland, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC København, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Randers FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10AaB, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10OB, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Brøndby IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11OB, nr 4 i gruppe H
2010/11Randers FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC Nordsjælland, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Brøndby IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Nordsjælland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Midtjylland, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC København, nr 3 i gruppe B
2011/12OB, nr 4 i gruppe K
2011/12Brøndby IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13AGF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC Midtjylland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13AC Horsens, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC København, nr 3 i gruppe E
2013/14Esbjerg fB, 1/16-finalist
2013/14FC Nordsjælland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14AaB, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Randers FC, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC København, nr 4 i gruppe B
2014/15FC Midtjylland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Esbjerg fB, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Brøndby IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15AaB, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Brøndby IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Midtjylland, 1/16-finalist
2015/16FC København, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Randers FC, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Brøndby IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC København, 1/8-finalist
2016/17SønderjyskE, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC Midtjylland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Brøndby IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC København, 1/16-finalist
2017/18Lyngby Boldklub, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC Midtjylland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Brøndby IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Nordsjælland, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC Midtjylland, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC København, nr 4 i gruppe C
2019/20Brøndby IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Esbjerg fB, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC København, Kvartfinalist
2019/20FC Midtjylland, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21AGF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21SønderjyskE, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21FC København, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional