Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Belarus

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1984/85Dinamo Minsk, Kvartfinalist
1986/87Dinamo Minsk, 1 Runde
1988/89Dinamo Minsk, 2 Runde
1994/95Dinamo Minsk, 1 Runde
1995/96Dinamo Minsk, 2 Runde
1996/97Dinamo Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Dinamo-93 Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Slaviya Mozyr, 1 Runde
1997/98Dinamo Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Belshina Bobruisk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00FC BATE Borisov, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Belshina Bobruisk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC Gomel, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Slaviya Mozyr, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02FC BATE Borisov, 1 Runde
2001/02Shakhtyor Soligorsk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Belshina Bobruisk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Dinamo Minsk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03FC Gomel, 1 Runde
2003/04Dinamo Minsk, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Neman Grodno, Kvalifikationsrunden
2004/05Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05FC BATE Borisov, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Partizan Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06FC BATE Borisov, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC BATE Borisov, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Dinamo Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Dinamo Brest, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Dinamo Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08FC BATE Borisov, 1 Runde
2008/09FC Gomel, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Partizan Minsk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Naftan Novopolotsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Partizan Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Dinamo Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FC BATE Borisov, nr 3 i gruppe I
2010/11Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dnepr Mogilev, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FC BATE Borisov, 1/16-finalist
2010/11Dinamo Minsk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Minsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Gomel, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Naftan Novopolotsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC Gomel, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13FC BATE Borisov, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Minsk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Dinamo Minsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Neman Grodno, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Dinamo Minsk, nr 4 i gruppe K
2015/16Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Dinamo Minsk, nr 4 i gruppe E
2015/16Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17FC BATE Borisov, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Dinamo Minsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Minsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FC BATE Borisov, nr 4 i gruppe H
2017/18Dinamo Brest, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19FC BATE Borisov, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Dinamo Minsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dinamo Brest, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC BATE Borisov, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Vitebsk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Dinamo Minsk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21FC BATE Borisov, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Dinamo Minsk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Shakhtyor Soligorsk, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Dinamo Brest, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional