Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Israel

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1994/95Hapoel Beer Sheva, IsraelKvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Hapoel Beer Sheva, Israel1 Runde
1995/96Hapoel Tel-Aviv, IsraelKvalifikationsrunden
1996/97Beitar Jerusalem, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel1 Runde
1996/97Maccabi Haifa, Israel1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Hapoel Petach-Tikva, Israel1 Runde
1997/98Beitar Jerusalem, Israel1 Runde
1998/99Beitar Jerusalem, Israel1 Runde
1998/99Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel1 Runde
1999/00Hapoel Haifa, Israel2 Runde
1999/00Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel1 Runde
2000/01Beitar Jerusalem, Israel1 Runde
2000/01Maccabi Haifa, Israel1 Runde
2001/02Hapoel Tel-Aviv, IsraelKvartfinalist
2001/02Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Runde
2002/03Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel1 Runde
2002/03Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Runde
2002/03Hapoel Haifa, Israel3 Runde
2003/04Maccabi Haifa, Israel2 Runde
2003/04Hapoel Ramat-Gan, Israel1 Runde
2003/04Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel1 Runde
2004/05Maccabi Petach-Tikva, Israel1 Runde
2004/05Maccabi Haifa, Israel1 Runde
2004/05Bnei Sachnin, Israel1 Runde
2005/06Maccabi Petach-Tikva, Israelnr 5 i gruppe B
2005/06FC Ashdod, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel1/16-finalist
2006/07Maccabi Haifa, Israel1/8-finalist
2006/07Beitar Jerusalem, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Maccabi Netanya, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israelnr 5 i gruppe G
2008/09Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel1 Runde
2008/09Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Maccabi Netanya, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel1/16-finalist
2009/10Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Maccabi Netanya, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Maccabi Haifa, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Maccabi Haifa, Israelnr 3 i gruppe J
2011/12Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israelnr 3 i gruppe C
2011/12Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israelnr 4 i gruppe E
2012/13Maccabi Netanya, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, Israelnr 4 i gruppe I
2012/13Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israelnr 4 i gruppe B
2013/14Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel1/16-finalist
2013/14Maccabi Haifa, Israelnr 3 i gruppe L
2013/14Hapoel Ramat-Gan, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hapoel Tel-Aviv, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hapoel Beer Sheva, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Hapoel Beer Sheva, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Beitar Jerusalem, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Maccabi Haifa, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Beitar Jerusalem, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Hapoel Beer Sheva, Israel1/16-finalist
2016/17Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israelnr 3 i gruppe D
2017/18Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Beitar Jerusalem, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israelnr 4 i gruppe A
2017/18Hapoel Beer Sheva, Israelnr 4 i gruppe G
2018/19Hapoel Beer Sheva, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Beitar Jerusalem, Israel1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Hapoel Haifa, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Israel3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Hapoel Beer Sheva, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Bnei Yehuda Tel-Aviv, Israel4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Maccabi Haifa, Israel2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Beitar Jerusalem, Israel1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2020 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional