Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Kroatien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1955/56Zagreb Select, 1 Runde
1958/59Zagreb Select, Kvartfinalist
1960/61Zagreb Select, 1 Runde
1961/62Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
1962/63Dinamo Zagreb, Finalist
1963/64Tresnjevka Zagreb, 1 Runde
1964/65NK Zagreb, 2 Runde
1965/66NK Zagreb, 2 Runde
1966/67Dinamo Zagreb, Vinder
1967/68Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
1968/69Dinamo Zagreb, 1 Runde
1969/70NK Zagreb, 1 Runde
1970/71Hajduk Split, 2 Runde
1970/71Dinamo Zagreb, 3 Runde
1971/72Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
1976/77Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
1977/78Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
1978/79Hajduk Split, 2 Runde
1979/80Dinamo Zagreb, 1 Runde
1981/82Hajduk Split, 3 Runde
1982/83Hajduk Split, 2 Runde
1983/84Hajduk Split, Semifinalist
1984/85Rijeka, 2 Runde
1985/86Hajduk Split, Kvartfinalist
1986/87Rijeka, 1 Runde
1986/87Hajduk Split, 3 Runde
1988/89Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
1989/90Dinamo Zagreb, Kvalifikationsrunden
1990/91Dinamo Zagreb, 1 Runde
1991/92Dinamo Zagreb, 1 Runde
1995/96Osijek, Kvalifikationsrunden
1996/97Hajduk Split, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Hajduk Split, 1 Runde
1997/98Dinamo Zagreb, 3 Runde
1998/99Osijek, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Hajduk Split, 1 Runde
1999/00Osijek, 1 Runde
1999/00Hajduk Split, 1 Runde
2000/01Rijeka, 1 Runde
2000/01Osijek, 3 Runde
2000/01Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
2001/02Dinamo Zagreb, 1 Runde
2001/02Osijek, 2 Runde
2001/02Hajduk Split, 1 Runde
2001/02NK Varazdin, 2 Runde
2002/03Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
2002/03NK Varazdin, 1 Runde
2002/03Hajduk Split, 1 Runde
2003/04NK Varazdin, 1 Runde
2003/04Dinamo Zagreb, 2 Runde
2003/04Kamen Ingrad Velika, 1 Runde
2003/04Hajduk Split, 2 Runde
2004/05Rijeka, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Dinamo Zagreb, nr 4 i gruppe G
2005/06Inter Zapresic, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Rijeka, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Dinamo Zagreb, 1 Runde
2006/07NK Varazdin, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Rijeka, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Hajduk Split, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Dinamo Zagreb, nr 4 i gruppe D
2008/09Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, 1 Runde
2008/09Hajduk Split, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Dinamo Zagreb, nr 5 i gruppe D
2009/10Hajduk Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Dinamo Zagreb, nr 3 i gruppe A
2009/10Rijeka, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dinamo Zagreb, nr 3 i gruppe D
2010/11Sibenik, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Hajduk Split, nr 4 i gruppe G
2010/11Cibalia Vinkovci, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12NK Varazdin, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Hajduk Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12RNK Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Slaven Belupo Koprivnica, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Osijek, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Hajduk Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Dinamo Zagreb, nr 4 i gruppe B
2013/14Rijeka, nr 4 i gruppe I
2013/14Hajduk Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Lokomotiva Zagreb, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Dinamo Zagreb, nr 3 i gruppe D
2014/15Rijeka, nr 3 i gruppe G
2014/15RNK Split, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Hajduk Split, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Hajduk Split, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Lokomotiva Zagreb, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Rijeka, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Hajduk Split, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Lokomotiva Zagreb, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rijeka, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Osijek, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dinamo Zagreb, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Rijeka, nr 3 i gruppe D
2017/18Hajduk Split, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Osijek, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dinamo Zagreb, 1/8-finalist
2018/19Hajduk Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rijeka, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Rijeka, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Osijek, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Hajduk Split, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Hajduk Split, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Rijeka, nr 4 i gruppe F
2020/21Lokomotiva Zagreb, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Osijek, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional