Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Nordmakedonien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1985/86Vardar Skopje, Jugoslavien2 Runde
1994/95Vardar Skopje, NordmakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Vardar Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Runde
1996/97Sileks Kratovo, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Vardar Skopje, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Pobeda Prileb, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00Sileks Kratovo, NordmakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Vardar Skopje, NordmakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Pobeda Prileb, Nordmakedonien1 Runde
2000/01Rabotnicki Skopje, NordmakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Vardar Skopje, NordmakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Pelister Bitola, NordmakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Pobeda Prileb, NordmakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Belasica Strumica, NordmakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Vardar Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Runde
2003/04Cementarnica 55 Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Runde
2003/04Belasica Strumica, NordmakedonienKvalifikationsrunden
2004/05Sloga Jugomagnat Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Sileks Kratovo, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Vardar Skopje, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Baskimi Kumanovo, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Vardar Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Rabotnicki Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Runde
2006/07Makedonija GP Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Vardar Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Rabotnicki Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Runde
2008/09Pelister Bitola, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FK Milano Kumanovo, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FK Milano Kumanovo, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Renova Cepciste, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Rabotnicki Skopje, Nordmakedonien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Metalurg Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Teteks Tetovo, Nordmakedonien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Rabotnicki Skopje, Nordmakedonien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Metalurg Skopje, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Renova Cepciste, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Rabotnicki Skopje, Nordmakedonien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Metalurg Skopje, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Renova Cepciste, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Skendija 79 Tetovo, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Turnovo Strumica, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Teteks Tetovo, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Metalurg Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Turnovo Strumica, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Skendija 79 Tetovo, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Metalurg Skopje, Nordmakedonien3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Skendija 79 Tetovo, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Renova Cepciste, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Rabotnicki Skopje, Nordmakedonien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Skendija 79 Tetovo, Nordmakedonien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Sileks Kratovo, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rabotnicki Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Pelister Bitola, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Rabotnicki Skopje, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Skendija 79 Tetovo, Nordmakedonien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Vardar Skopje, Nordmakedoniennr 4 i gruppe L
2018/19Rabotnicki Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Skendija 79 Tetovo, Nordmakedonien4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19KF Shkupi, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Vardar Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Skendija 79 Tetovo, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20KF Shkupi, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Akademija Pandev, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Makedonija GP Skopje, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Renova Cepciste, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21KF Shkupi, Nordmakedonien1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Sileks Kratovo, Nordmakedonien2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2020 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional