Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Moldova

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1994/95Zimbru Chisinau, Kvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Zimbru Chisinau, 2 Runde
1996/97Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Tiligul Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Tiligul Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Tiligul Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00Sheriff Tiraspol, Kvalifikationsrunden
1999/00Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Runde
1999/00FC Tiraspol, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Sheriff Tiraspol, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01FC Tiraspol, Kvalifikationsrunden
2000/01Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Runde
2001/02Nistru Otaci, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Zimbru Chisinau, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Runde
2002/03Nistru Otaci, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Nistru Otaci, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Runde
2004/05FC Tiraspol, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Nistru Otaci, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Dacia Chisinau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Nistru Otaci, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Zimbru Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Nistru Otaci, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Zimbru Chisinau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Nistru Otaci, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Nistru Otaci, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Dacia Chisinau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Sheriff Tiraspol, nr 3 i gruppe H
2009/10Zimbru Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Iskra-Stali, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Dacia Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dacia Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sheriff Tiraspol, nr 4 i gruppe E
2010/11Iskra-Stali, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Zaria Balti, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Milsami Orhei, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Sheriff Tiraspol, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Iskra-Stali, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Sheriff Tiraspol, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Zimbru Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Milsami Orhei, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Dacia Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Sheriff Tiraspol, nr 3 i gruppe K
2013/14Milsami Orhei, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FC Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Dacia Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Sheriff Tiraspol, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Zimbru Chisinau, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Veris Draganesti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Sheriff Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Milsami Orhei, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Dacia Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Dacia Chisinau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Zimbru Chisinau, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Zaria Balti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zaria Balti, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Milsami Orhei, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dacia Chisinau, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Sheriff Tiraspol, nr 3 i gruppe F
2018/19FC Petrocub Hincesti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sheriff Tiraspol, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Milsami Orhei, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zaria Balti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Sheriff Tiraspol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Petrocub Hincesti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Speranta Nisporeni, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Milsami Orhei, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Sheriff Tiraspol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21FC Petrocub Hincesti, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional