Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Norge

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1964/65Vålerenga IF, 1 Runde
1965/66Vålerenga IF, 2 Runde
1966/67Frigg Oslo FK, 1 Runde
1967/68FK Lyn, 1 Runde
1968/69Skeid, 1 Runde
1969/70Rosenborg BK, 1 Runde
1969/70Skeid, 2 Runde
1970/71Sarpsborg FK, 1 Runde
1971/72Rosenborg BK, 2 Runde
1972/73FK Lyn, 1 Runde
1972/73Viking FK, 2 Runde
1973/74Fredrikstad FK, 1 Runde
1973/74Strømsgodset IF, 1 Runde
1974/75Rosenborg BK, 1 Runde
1974/75IK Start, 1 Runde
1975/76Molde FK, 1 Runde
1975/76Vålerenga IF, 1 Runde
1976/77IK Start, 1 Runde
1976/77SK Brann, 1 Runde
1977/78IK Start, 2 Runde
1977/78Mjøndalen IF, 1 Runde
1978/79IK Start, 1 Runde
1978/79Molde FK, 1 Runde
1979/80Viking FK, 1 Runde
1979/80Skeid, 1 Runde
1980/81Moss FK, 1 Runde
1981/82Bryne FK, 1 Runde
1982/83Viking FK, 2 Runde
1983/84Bryne FK, 1 Runde
1984/85Lillestrøm SK, 1 Runde
1985/86Viking FK, 1 Runde
1986/87Vålerenga IF, 1 Runde
1987/88Mjøndalen IF, 1 Runde
1988/89Molde FK, 1 Runde
1989/90Lillestrøm SK, 1 Runde
1990/91Rosenborg BK, 1 Runde
1991/92Tromsø IL, 1 Runde
1992/93Rosenborg BK, 1 Runde
1993/94Kongsvinger IL, 2 Runde
1994/95Lillestrøm SK, 1 Runde
1994/95Rosenborg BK, 1 Runde
1995/96Lillestrøm SK, 1 Runde
1995/96Viking FK, 1 Runde
1996/97Molde FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97FK Bodø/Glimt, 1 Runde
1997/98Viking FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Lillestrøm SK, 1 Runde
1997/98SK Brann, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Strømsgodset IF, 1 Runde
1998/99SK Brann, 1 Runde
1998/99Molde FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00Viking FK, 2 Runde
1999/00FK Bodø/Glimt, 1 Runde
1999/00Stabæk IF, 1 Runde
2000/01Molde FK, 1 Runde
2000/01Rosenborg BK, 3 Runde
2000/01Lillestrøm SK, 2 Runde
2000/01SK Brann, 1 Runde
2001/02Viking FK, 2 Runde
2001/02Odd BK, 1 Runde
2002/03Stabæk IF, 1 Runde
2002/03SK Brann, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Viking FK, 2 Runde
2003/04Rosenborg BK, 3 Runde
2003/04Molde FK, 2 Runde
2003/04Vålerenga IF, 3 Runde
2003/04FK Lyn, 1 Runde
2004/05FK Bodø/Glimt, 1 Runde
2004/05Odd BK, 1 Runde
2004/05Stabæk IF, 1 Runde
2005/06Vålerenga IF, 1 Runde
2005/06Tromsø IL, nr 5 i gruppe E
2005/06Rosenborg BK, 1/16-finalist
2005/06SK Brann, 1 Runde
2005/06Viking FK, nr 4 i gruppe A
2006/07FK Lyn, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07IK Start, 1 Runde
2006/07Molde FK, 1 Runde
2006/07SK Brann, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Fredrikstad FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08SK Brann, 1/16-finalist
2007/08Rosenborg BK, 1/16-finalist
2007/08Vålerenga IF, 1 Runde
2007/08Lillestrøm SK, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09SK Brann, 1 Runde
2008/09Viking FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Rosenborg BK, nr 5 i gruppe G
2008/09Stabæk IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Lillestrøm SK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Vålerenga IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Tromsø IL, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Stabæk IF, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Rosenborg BK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Fredrikstad FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Molde FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Rosenborg BK, nr 4 i gruppe B
2010/11Stabæk IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Aalesunds FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Rosenborg BK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Strømsgodset IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Tromsø IL, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Vålerenga IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Aalesunds FK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Molde FK, nr 4 i gruppe E
2012/13Rosenborg BK, nr 3 i gruppe K
2012/13Tromsø IL, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Aalesunds FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Stabæk IF, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Strømsgodset IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Molde FK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14IL Hødd, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Rosenborg BK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Tromsø IL, nr 4 i gruppe K
2014/15Molde FK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FK Haugesund, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Tromsø IL, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Rosenborg BK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Odd BK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Strømsgodset IF, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Rosenborg BK, nr 4 i gruppe G
2015/16Molde FK, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Stabæk IF, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rosenborg BK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Strømsgodset IF, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Odd BK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18FK Haugesund, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Rosenborg BK, nr 3 i gruppe L
2017/18SK Brann, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Odd BK, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Molde FK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sarpsborg 08 FF, nr 4 i gruppe I
2018/19Rosenborg BK, nr 4 i gruppe B
2018/19Lillestrøm SK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20SK Brann, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Molde FK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Rosenborg BK, nr 4 i gruppe D
2019/20FK Haugesund, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Rosenborg BK, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21FK Bodø/Glimt, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Viking FK, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional