Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Fćrřerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grćkenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumćnien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Řstrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Polen

Sćson

Klubnavn

Placering

1968/69Legia Warszawa, 3 Runde
1969/70Ruch Chorzów, 2 Runde
1969/70Gwardia Warszawa, 2 Runde
1970/71GKS Katowice, 1 Runde
1970/71Ruch Chorzów, 1 Runde
1971/72Legia Warszawa, 2 Runde
1971/72Zaglebie Walbrzych, 2 Runde
1972/73Ruch Chorzów, 2 Runde
1972/73Zaglebie Sosnowiec, 1 Runde
1973/74Ruch Chorzów, Kvartfinalist
1973/74Gwardia Warszawa, 2 Runde
1974/75Legia Warszawa, 1 Runde
1974/75Górnik Zabrze, 1 Runde
1975/76Slask Wroclaw, 3 Runde
1975/76Stal Mielec, Kvartfinalist
1976/77GKS Tychy, 1 Runde
1976/77Wisla Kraków, 2 Runde
1977/78Odra Opole, 1 Runde
1977/78Widzew Lódz, 2 Runde
1977/78Górnik Zabrze, 2 Runde
1978/79Lech Poznán, 1 Runde
1978/79Slask Wroclaw, 3 Runde
1979/80Stal Mielec, 1 Runde
1979/80Widzew Lódz, 1 Runde
1980/81Slask Wroclaw, 1 Runde
1980/81Widzew Lódz, 3 Runde
1981/82Wisla Kraków, 1 Runde
1981/82Szombierki Bytom, 1 Runde
1982/83Slask Wroclaw, 2 Runde
1982/83Stal Mielec, 1 Runde
1983/84Widzew Lódz, 2 Runde
1984/85Widzew Lódz, 3 Runde
1984/85Pogon Szczecin, 1 Runde
1985/86Legia Warszawa, 3 Runde
1985/86Lech Poznán, 1 Runde
1986/87Legia Warszawa, 2 Runde
1986/87Widzew Lódz, 2 Runde
1987/88GKS Katowice, 1 Runde
1987/88Pogon Szczecin, 1 Runde
1988/89GKS Katowice, 1 Runde
1988/89Legia Warszawa, 1 Runde
1989/90Górnik Zabrze, 1 Runde
1989/90GKS Katowice, 1 Runde
1990/91Zaglebie Lubin, 1 Runde
1990/91GKS Katowice, 2 Runde
1991/92Górnik Zabrze, 1 Runde
1992/93Widzew Lódz, 1 Runde
1992/93GKS Katowice, 1 Runde
1994/95GKS Katowice, 3 Runde
1994/95Górnik Zabrze, 1 Runde
1995/96Widzew Lódz, 1 Runde
1995/96Zaglebie Lubin, 1 Runde
1996/97Legia Warszawa, 2 Runde
1996/97Hutnik Kraków, 1 Runde
1997/98Widzew Lódz, 1 Runde
1997/98Odra Wodzislaw, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Wisla Kraków, 2 Runde
1998/99Polonia Warszawa, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99LKS Lódz, 1 Runde
1999/00Widzew Lódz, 2 Runde
1999/00Lech Poznán, 1 Runde
1999/00Amica Wronki, 2 Runde
1999/00Legia Warszawa, 2 Runde
2000/01Ruch Chorzów, 1 Runde
2000/01Wisla Kraków, 1 Runde
2000/01Polonia Warszawa, 1 Runde
2000/01Amica Wronki, 2 Runde
2000/01Wisla Kraków, 2 Runde
2001/02Pogon Szczecin, Kvalifikationsrunden
2001/02Polonia Warszawa, 1 Runde
2001/02Legia Warszawa, 2 Runde
2001/02Wisla Kraków, 2 Runde
2002/03Legia Warszawa, 2 Runde
2002/03Wisla Kraków, 4 Runde
2002/03Polonia Warszawa, 1 Runde
2002/03Amica Wronki, 2 Runde
2003/04GKS Katowice, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Wisla Kraków, 2 Runde
2003/04Wisla Plock, Kvalifikationsrunden
2003/04Groclin Grodzisk, 3 Runde
2004/05Amica Wronki, nr 5 i gruppe F
2004/05Wisla Kraków, 1 Runde
2004/05Legia Warszawa, 1 Runde
2004/05Lech Poznán, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Groclin Grodzisk, 1 Runde
2005/06Wisla Kraków, 1 Runde
2005/06Wisla Plock, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Legia Warszawa, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Wisla Kraków, nr 4 i gruppe E
2006/07Zaglebie Lubin, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Wisla Plock, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07Legia Warszawa, 1 Runde
2007/08Groclin Grodzisk, 1 Runde
2007/08GKS Belchatów, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Wisla Kraków, 1 Runde
2008/09Lech Poznán, 1/16-finalist
2008/09Legia Warszawa, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Lech Poznán, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Legia Warszawa, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Polonia Warszawa, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Ruch Chorzów, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Wisla Kraków, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Lech Poznán, 1/16-finalist
2010/11Jagiellonia Bialystok, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Wisla Kraków, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Legia Warszawa, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Slask Wroclaw, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Jagiellonia Bialystok, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Lech Poznán, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Legia Warszawa, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Ruch Chorzów, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Slask Wroclaw, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Legia Warszawa, nr 4 i gruppe J
2013/14Lech Poznán, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Slask Wroclaw, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Piast Gliwice, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Lech Poznán, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Zawisza Bydgoszcz, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Ruch Chorzów, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Legia Warszawa, 1/16-finalist
2015/16Jagiellonia Bialystok, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Slask Wroclaw, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Lech Poznán, nr 3 i gruppe I
2015/16Legia Warszawa, nr 4 i gruppe D
2016/17Cracovia Kraków, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Legia Warszawa, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Piast Gliwice, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Zaglebie Lubin, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Legia Warszawa, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Jagiellonia Bialystok, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Arka Gdynia, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Lech Poznán, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Jagiellonia Bialystok, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Górnik Zabrze, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Lech Poznán, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Legia Warszawa, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Cracovia Kraków, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Lechia Gdansk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Legia Warszawa, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Piast Gliwice, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Cracovia Kraków, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Piast Gliwice, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Legia Warszawa, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Lech Poznán, nr 4 i gruppe D
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks střrste fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional