Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Slovenien

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1966/67Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
1968/69Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
1992/93NK Izola, 1 Runde
1993/94NK Maribor, 2 Runde
1994/95Mura 05, Kvalifikationsrunden
1994/95Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
1995/96Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
1995/96NK Maribor, 1 Runde
1996/97ND Gorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
1996/97Mura 05, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98NK Maribor, 1 Runde
1997/98ND Gorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99NK Maribor, 1 Runde
1998/99Mura 05, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00ND Gorica, 1 Runde
1999/00Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
2000/01Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
2000/01ND Gorica, 1 Runde
2001/02Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
2001/02ND Gorica, 1 Runde
2002/03ND Gorica, Kvalifikationsrunden
2002/03Primorje Ajdovscina, 1 Runde
2003/04NK Celje, 1 Runde
2003/04Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Runde
2004/05NK Maribor, 1 Runde
2004/05ND Gorica, 1 Runde
2004/05Primorje Ajdovscina, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06NK Celje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06NK Domzale, 1 Runde
2006/07NK Domzale, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07NK Maribor, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2006/07FC Koper, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08FC Koper, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08ND Gorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Interblock Ljubljana, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09FC Koper, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Interblock Ljubljana, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10ND Gorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10NK Maribor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Rudar Velenje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11ND Gorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11NK Maribor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FC Koper, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12NK Domzale, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12NK Maribor, nr 4 i gruppe H
2012/13Mura 05, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13NK Celje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13NK Maribor, nr 4 i gruppe J
2013/14NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14NK Domzale, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14NK Maribor, 1/16-finalist
2013/14NK Celje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15FC Koper, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15ND Gorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Rudar Velenje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FC Koper, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16NK Domzale, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16NK Celje, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17ND Gorica, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17NK Domzale, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17NK Maribor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18NK Domzale, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18ND Gorica, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19NK Domzale, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rudar Velenje, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19NK Maribor, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20NK Domzale, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20NK Maribor, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20NŠ Mura, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21NK Celje, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21NŠ Mura, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21NK Maribor, 1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21NK Olimpija Ljubljana, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional