Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Fćrřerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grćkenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumćnien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Řstrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Tjekkiet

Sćson

Klubnavn

Placering

1961/62FC Zbrojovka Brno, 1 Runde
1962/63FC Zbrojovka Brno, 1 Runde
1963/64FC Zbrojovka Brno, Kvartfinalist
1964/65FC Zbrojovka Brno, 1 Runde
1965/66FC Zbrojovka Brno, 3 Runde
1966/67Sparta Praha, 2 Runde
1966/67FC Zbrojovka Brno, 1 Runde
1967/68Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
1968/69Slavia Praha, 2 Runde
1969/70Baník Ostrava, 1 Runde
1969/70Sparta Praha, 1 Runde
1970/71Sparta Praha, 3 Runde
1971/72FK Teplice, 1 Runde
1972/731.FK Pribram, 1 Runde
1974/751.FK Pribram, 3 Runde
1974/75Baník Ostrava, Kvartfinalist
1975/76Bohemians Praha, 1 Runde
1976/77Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
1977/78Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
1978/791.FK Pribram, Kvartfinalist
1979/80Bohemians Praha, 1 Runde
1979/80FC Zbrojovka Brno, Kvartfinalist
1979/80Baník Ostrava, 2 Runde
1980/81Bohemians Praha, 2 Runde
1980/81FC Zbrojovka Brno, 2 Runde
1981/82Bohemians Praha, 1 Runde
1981/82Sparta Praha, 1 Runde
1982/83Baník Ostrava, 2 Runde
1982/83Bohemians Praha, Semifinalist
1983/84Baník Ostrava, 2 Runde
1983/84Sparta Praha, Kvartfinalist
1984/851.FK Pribram, 1 Runde
1984/85Bohemians Praha, 3 Runde
1985/86Bohemians Praha, 2 Runde
1985/86Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
1985/86Baník Ostrava, 1 Runde
1986/87Sigma Olomouc, 1 Runde
1986/871.FK Pribram, 3 Runde
1986/87Sparta Praha, 1 Runde
1987/88FC Vítkovice, Kvartfinalist
1987/88Bohemians Praha, 1 Runde
1988/891.FK Pribram, 1 Runde
1989/90Baník Ostrava, 2 Runde
1990/91Baník Ostrava, 1 Runde
1991/92Sigma Olomouc, Kvartfinalist
1992/93Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
1992/93Sigma Olomouc, 3 Runde
1993/94Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
1994/95Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
1995/96Sparta Praha, 3 Runde
1995/96Slavia Praha, Semifinalist
1996/97Slavia Praha, 2 Runde
1996/97Sigma Olomouc, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98FC Zbrojovka Brno, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98FK Jablonec, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Sigma Olomouc, 1 Runde
1998/99Slavia Praha, 2 Runde
1998/99Sparta Praha, 1 Runde
1999/00FK Teplice, 2 Runde
1999/00Slavia Praha, Kvartfinalist
1999/00Sigma Olomouc, 1 Runde
2000/01Slovan Liberec, 2 Runde
2000/01Slavia Praha, 4 Runde
2000/011.FKD Drnovice, 1 Runde
2001/02Viktoria Zizkov, 1 Runde
2001/02Slovan Liberec, Kvartfinalist
2001/021.FK Pribram, 2 Runde
2001/02Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
2001/02Sigma Olomouc, 1 Runde
2002/03Slavia Praha, 4 Runde
2002/03Sparta Praha, 2 Runde
2002/03Viktoria Zizkov, 2 Runde
2002/03Slovan Liberec, 3 Runde
2003/04Slavia Praha, 2 Runde
2003/04FK Teplice, 3 Runde
2003/04Viktoria Zizkov, 1 Runde
2004/05Baník Ostrava, 1 Runde
2004/05Sigma Olomouc, 1 Runde
2004/05Slavia Praha, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2005/06Baník Ostrava, 1 Runde
2005/06FK Teplice, 1 Runde
2005/06Slavia Praha, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Slavia Praha, 1 Runde
2006/07Sparta Praha, nr 4 i gruppe F
2006/07Mlada Boleslav, nr 5 i gruppe G
2006/07Slovan Liberec, nr 4 i gruppe C
2007/08Slavia Praha, 1/16-finalist
2007/08Sparta Praha, nr 4 i gruppe E
2007/08Mlada Boleslav, nr 4 i gruppe C
2007/08FK Jablonec, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Sparta Praha, 1 Runde
2008/09Baník Ostrava, 1 Runde
2008/09Slovan Liberec, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Slavia Praha, nr 5 i gruppe F
2009/10Slovan Liberec, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10FK Teplice, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Slavia Praha, nr 4 i gruppe B
2009/10Sparta Praha, nr 3 i gruppe K
2009/10Sigma Olomouc, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Baník Ostrava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Sparta Praha, 1/16-finalist
2010/11Viktoria Plzen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11FK Jablonec, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12FK Jablonec, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Viktoria Plzen, 1/16-finalist
2011/12Sparta Praha, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Mlada Boleslav, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Sparta Praha, 1/16-finalist
2012/13Mlada Boleslav, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Viktoria Plzen, 1/8-finalist
2012/13Slovan Liberec, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Viktoria Plzen, 1/8-finalist
2013/14Slovan Liberec, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Sparta Praha, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14FK Jablonec, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Mlada Boleslav, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Viktoria Plzen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Slovan Liberec, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Sparta Praha, nr 3 i gruppe I
2015/16Sparta Praha, Kvartfinalist
2015/16Viktoria Plzen, nr 3 i gruppe E
2015/16Mlada Boleslav, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16FK Jablonec, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Slovan Liberec, nr 3 i gruppe F
2016/17Slavia Praha, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Viktoria Plzen, nr 3 i gruppe E
2016/17Sparta Praha, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Slovan Liberec, nr 4 i gruppe J
2016/17Mlada Boleslav, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Viktoria Plzen, 1/8-finalist
2017/18FC Zlín, nr 4 i gruppe F
2017/18Slavia Praha, nr 3 i gruppe A
2017/18Mlada Boleslav, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Sparta Praha, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sigma Olomouc, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Slavia Praha, Kvartfinalist
2018/19FK Jablonec, nr 4 i gruppe K
2018/19Viktoria Plzen, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Sparta Praha, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FK Jablonec, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Mlada Boleslav, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Sparta Praha, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Viktoria Plzen, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Viktoria Plzen, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Slovan Liberec, nr 3 i gruppe L
2020/21FK Jablonec, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Sparta Praha, nr 3 i gruppe H
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks střrste fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional