Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Ukraine

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1973/74Dynamo Kyiv, 3 Runde
1975/76Chornomorets Odesa, 1 Runde
1976/77Shakhtar Donetsk, 3 Runde
1977/78Dynamo Kyiv, 1 Runde
1979/80Shakhtar Donetsk, 1 Runde
1979/80Dynamo Kyiv, 3 Runde
1980/81Dynamo Kyiv, 1 Runde
1980/81Shakhtar Donetsk, 1 Runde
1983/84Dynamo Kyiv, 1 Runde
1985/86Chornomorets Odesa, 2 Runde
1985/86Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 3 Runde
1986/87Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1 Runde
1988/89Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1 Runde
1989/90Dynamo Kyiv, 3 Runde
1990/91Chornomorets Odesa, 2 Runde
1990/91Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1 Runde
1992/93Dynamo Kyiv, 2 Runde
1993/94Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 2 Runde
1994/95Shakhtar Donetsk, Kvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Chornomorets Odesa, 2 Runde
1996/97Dynamo Kyiv, 1 Runde
1996/97Chornomorets Odesa, 1 Runde
1997/98Vorskla Poltava, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Shakhtar Donetsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00Shakhtar Donetsk, 1 Runde
1999/00Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, 1 Runde
1999/00Karpaty Lviv, 1 Runde
2000/01Vorskla Poltava, 1 Runde
2000/01Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, 1 Runde
2000/01Shakhtar Donetsk, 3 Runde
2001/02Arsenal Kyiv, 2 Runde
2001/02Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1 Runde
2001/02Shakhtar Donetsk, 1 Runde
2002/03Metalurh Donetsk, 1 Runde
2002/03Shakhtar Donetsk, 1 Runde
2002/03Dynamo Kyiv, 3 Runde
2002/03Metalurh Zaporizhya, 1 Runde
2003/04Metalurh Donetsk, 1 Runde
2003/04Shakhtar Donetsk, 1 Runde
2003/04Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 3 Runde
2004/05Metalurh Donetsk, 1 Runde
2004/05Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1/16-finalist
2004/05Dynamo Kyiv, 1/16-finalist
2004/05FC Mariupol, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/8-finalist
2005/06Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, nr 4 i gruppe D
2005/06Metalurh Donetsk, 1 Runde
2005/06Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/16-finalist
2006/07Metalurh Zaporizhya, 1 Runde
2006/07Chornomorets Odesa, 1 Runde
2006/07Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/8-finalist
2007/08Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1 Runde
2007/08Metalist Kharkiv, 1 Runde
2008/09Shakhtar Donetsk, Vinder
2008/09Metalist Kharkiv, 1/8-finalist
2008/09Dynamo Kyiv, Semifinalist
2008/09Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Vorskla Poltava, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/16-finalist
2009/10Metalist Kharkiv, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Metalurh Donetsk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dynamo Kyiv, Kvartfinalist
2010/11Karpaty Lviv, nr 4 i gruppe J
2010/11Metalist Kharkiv, 1/16-finalist
2010/11Tavriya Simferopol, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Metalist Kharkiv, Kvartfinalist
2011/12Vorskla Poltava, nr 4 i gruppe B
2011/12Dynamo Kyiv, nr 3 i gruppe E
2011/12Karpaty Lviv, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Arsenal Kyiv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Metalurh Donetsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1/16-finalist
2012/13Dynamo Kyiv, 1/16-finalist
2012/13Metalist Kharkiv, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Chornomorets Odesa, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Metalurh Donetsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, 1/16-finalist
2013/14Dynamo Kyiv, 1/16-finalist
2014/15Zorya Luhansk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Metalist Kharkiv, nr 4 i gruppe L
2014/15Chornomorets Odesa, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Finalist
2014/15Dynamo Kyiv, Kvartfinalist
2015/16Vorskla Poltava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Zorya Luhansk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, nr 3 i gruppe G
2015/16Shakhtar Donetsk, Semifinalist
2016/17Vorskla Poltava, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17PFC Olexandriya, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/16-finalist
2016/17Zorya Luhansk, nr 4 i gruppe A
2017/18Olimpik Donetsk, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18PFC Olexandriya, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zorya Luhansk, nr 3 i gruppe J
2017/18Dynamo Kyiv, 1/8-finalist
2018/19Dynamo Kyiv, 1/8-finalist
2018/19Shakhtar Donetsk, 1/16-finalist
2018/19Zorya Luhansk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Vorskla Poltava, nr 3 i gruppe E
2018/19FC Mariupol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Dynamo Kyiv, nr 3 i gruppe B
2019/20FC Mariupol, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Zorya Luhansk, 4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Shakhtar Donetsk, Semifinalist
2019/20PFC Olexandriya, nr 4 i gruppe I
2020/21Zorya Luhansk, nr 3 i gruppe G
2020/21Kolos Kovalivka, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Desna Chernihiv, 3 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2021 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional