Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Makedonien
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Ukraine

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

1973/74Dynamo Kyiv, Sovjetunionen3 Runde
1975/76Chornomorets Odesa, Sovjetunionen1 Runde
1976/77Shakhtar Donetsk, Sovjetunionen3 Runde
1977/78Dynamo Kyiv, Sovjetunionen1 Runde
1979/80Dynamo Kyiv, Sovjetunionen3 Runde
1979/80Shakhtar Donetsk, Sovjetunionen1 Runde
1980/81Shakhtar Donetsk, Sovjetunionen1 Runde
1980/81Dynamo Kyiv, Sovjetunionen1 Runde
1983/84Dynamo Kyiv, Sovjetunionen1 Runde
1985/86Chornomorets Odesa, Sovjetunionen2 Runde
1985/86Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Sovjetunionen3 Runde
1986/87Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Sovjetunionen1 Runde
1988/89Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Sovjetunionen1 Runde
1989/90Dynamo Kyiv, Sovjetunionen3 Runde
1990/91Chornomorets Odesa, Sovjetunionen2 Runde
1990/91Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Sovjetunionen1 Runde
1992/93Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine2 Runde
1993/94Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine2 Runde
1994/95Shakhtar Donetsk, UkraineKvalifikationsrunden
1995/96Chornomorets Odesa, Ukraine2 Runde
1996/97Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine1 Runde
1996/97Chornomorets Odesa, Ukraine1 Runde
1997/98Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1997/98Vorskla Poltava, Ukraine2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1998/99Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine2 Kvalifikationsrunde
1999/00Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine1 Runde
1999/00Karpaty Lviv, Ukraine1 Runde
1999/00Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2000/01Vorskla Poltava, Ukraine1 Runde
2000/01Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih, Ukraine1 Runde
2000/01Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine3 Runde
2001/02Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2001/02Arsenal Kyiv, Ukraine2 Runde
2001/02Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2002/03Metalurh Zaporizhya, Ukraine1 Runde
2002/03Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine3 Runde
2002/03Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2002/03Metalurh Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2003/04Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2003/04Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine3 Runde
2003/04Metalurh Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2004/05Metalurh Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2004/05FC Mariupol, Ukraine2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2004/05Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1/8-finalist
2004/05Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2004/05Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2005/06Metalurh Donetsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2005/06Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2005/06Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukrainenr 4 i gruppe D
2006/07Chornomorets Odesa, Ukraine1 Runde
2006/07Metalurh Zaporizhya, Ukraine1 Runde
2006/07Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1/8-finalist
2007/08Metalist Kharkiv, Ukraine1 Runde
2007/08Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine1 Runde
2008/09Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Dynamo Kyiv, UkraineSemifinalist
2008/09Metalist Kharkiv, Ukraine1/8-finalist
2008/09Shakhtar Donetsk, UkraineVinder
2009/10Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2009/10Metalist Kharkiv, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Metalurh Donetsk, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Vorskla Poltava, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Metalist Kharkiv, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2010/11Tavriya Simferopol, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Dynamo Kyiv, UkraineKvartfinalist
2010/11Karpaty Lviv, Ukrainenr 4 i gruppe J
2011/12Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Vorskla Poltava, Ukrainenr 4 i gruppe B
2011/12Metalist Kharkiv, UkraineKvartfinalist
2011/12Karpaty Lviv, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Dynamo Kyiv, Ukrainenr 3 i gruppe E
2012/13Arsenal Kyiv, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2012/13Metalurh Donetsk, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Metalist Kharkiv, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2012/13Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2013/14Metalurh Donetsk, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Chornomorets Odesa, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2013/14Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2013/14Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2013/14Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2014/15Zorya Luhansk, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Chornomorets Odesa, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, UkraineFinalist
2014/15Metalist Kharkiv, Ukrainenr 4 i gruppe L
2014/15Dynamo Kyiv, UkraineKvartfinalist
2015/16Zorya Luhansk, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk, Ukrainenr 3 i gruppe G
2015/16Vorskla Poltava, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Shakhtar Donetsk, UkraineSemifinalist
2016/17Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2016/17Vorskla Poltava, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17PFC Olexandriya, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Zorya Luhansk, Ukrainenr 4 i gruppe A
2017/18PFC Olexandriya, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Olimpik Donetsk, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine1/8-finalist
2017/18Zorya Luhansk, Ukrainenr 3 i gruppe J
2018/19Vorskla Poltava, Ukrainenr 3 i gruppe E
2018/19Shakhtar Donetsk, Ukraine1/16-finalist
2018/19FC Mariupol, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Zorya Luhansk, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Dynamo Kyiv, Ukraine1/8-finalist
2019/20Zorya Luhansk, Ukraine4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20FC Mariupol, Ukraine3 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2019 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional