Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Hviderusland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
UEFA Cup-klubber fra: Montenegro

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2005/06Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Rudar Pljevija, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2007/08Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2008/09Mogren Budva, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Sutjeska Niksic, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2009/10OFK Petrovac, Montenegro3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Mogren Budva, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2010/11Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Rudar Pljevija, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2011/12Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Rudar Pljevija, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Celik Niksic, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2012/13Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro4 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Rudar Pljevija, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14Celik Niksic, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2013/14OFK Titograd Podgorica, Montenegro3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Celik Niksic, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2014/15Lovcen Cetinje, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16OFK Titograd Podgorica, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Sutjeska Niksic, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2015/16Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Bokelj Kotor, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2016/17Rudar Pljevija, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Sutjeska Niksic, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2017/18OFK Titograd Podgorica, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Rudar Pljevija, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19Sutjeska Niksic, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2018/19OFK Titograd Podgorica, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro2 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Sutjeska Niksic, Montenegro3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20OFK Titograd Podgorica, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2019/20Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Budocnost Podgorica, Montenegro3 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Iskra Danilovgrad, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Zeta Golubovici, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
2020/21Sutjeska Niksic, Montenegro1 Kvalifikationsrunde
© 2001-2020 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional