Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
CAF Confederations Cup 2018/19

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2018/19Zamalek, Vinder
2018/19RS Berkane, Finalist
2018/19CS Sfaxien, Semifinalist
2018/19Etoile du Sahel, Semifinalist
2018/19Al Hilal, Kvartfinalist
2018/19Gor Mahia, Kvartfinalist
2018/19Hassania Agadir, Kvartfinalist
2018/19Nkana FC, Kvartfinalist
2018/19Raja Casablanca, nr 3 i Gruppe 1
2018/19Enugu Rangers, nr 3 i Gruppe 2
2018/19Asante Kotoko FC, nr 3 i Gruppe 3
2018/19MA Hussein-Dey, nr 3 i Gruppe 4
2018/19AS Otohô, nr 4 i Gruppe 1
2018/19Salitas, nr 4 i Gruppe 2
2018/19ZESCO United, nr 4 i Gruppe 3
2018/19Petro Atlético, nr 4 i Gruppe 4
2018/19Al Ahly Benghazi, 2 runde
2018/19Al Nasr, 2 runde
2018/19ASC Diaraf, 2 runde
2018/19Bantu FC, 2 runde
2018/19Coton Sport FC Garoua, 2 runde
2018/19FC San-Pédro, 2 runde
2018/19Ittihad Tanger, 2 runde
2018/19Jimma Aba Jifar, 2 runde
2018/19Kaizer Chiefs, 2 runde
2018/19Kampala Capital City Authority, 2 runde
2018/19Mukura Victory Sports, 2 runde
2018/19New Star de Douala, 2 runde
2018/19Pep. African Stars, 2 runde
2018/19Stade Malien, 2 runde
2018/19Vipers SC, 2 runde
2018/19Al Ahly Tripoli, 1 runde
2018/19Al Hilal Al Ubayyid, 1 runde
2018/19Al Masry, 1 runde
2018/19Al-Ittihad Tripoli, 1 runde
2018/19AS Nyuki, 1 runde
2018/19ASSM Elgeco Plus, 1 runde
2018/19Cercle Mbéri Sportif, 1 runde
2018/19Coton Chad, 1 runde
2018/19DC Motema Pembe, 1 runde
2018/19Génération Foot, 1 runde
2018/19Green Buffaloes, 1 runde
2018/19Green Eagles FC, 1 runde
2018/19Kariobangi Sharks, 1 runde
2018/19Mtibwa Sugar, 1 runde
2018/19Stade Abidjan, 1 runde
2018/19USM Bel Abbés, 1 runde
2018/19Al Ahli Shendi, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Al Merreikh Juba, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Anges de Fatima, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Armed Forces, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Arta/Solar7, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19AS GNN, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Defence Force, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Deportivo Unidad, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Diables Noirs, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Djoliba AC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Eding Sport FC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Free State Stars, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Gomido FC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19LISCR FC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Miracle Club de Bandrani, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Northern Dynamo, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Nouakchott King's, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Orapa United, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Silver Strikers FC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Vital'O, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Wakriya AC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Young Buffaloes FC, Kvalifikationsrunden
2018/19Zimamoto FC, Kvalifikationsrunden
© 2001-2023 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional