Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
Copa Sudamericana-klubber fra: Ecuador

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2004LDU Quito, Semifinalist
2006Nacional Quito, 1/8-finalist
2007Nacional Quito, 1/8-finalist
2008SD Quito, 1 runde
2008LDU Quito, 1/8-finalist
2009Emelec, 1/8-finalist
2009LDU Quito, Vinder
2010LDU Quito, Semifinalist
2010Emelec, 1/8-finalist
2010SD Quito, 1 runde
2010Barcelona, 2 runde
2011Emelec, 2 runde
2011SD Quito, 1 runde
2011LDU Quito, Finalist
2012Barcelona, 1/8-finalist
2012LDU Loja, 1/8-finalist
2012Emelec, 1/8-finalist
2012SD Quito, 1/8-finalist
2013Independiente del Valle, 2 runde
2013Emelec, 2 runde
2013LDU Loja, 1/8-finalist
2013Barcelona, 1 runde
2014Barcelona, 2 runde
2014Emelec, Kvartfinalist
2014Universidad Católica, 2 runde
2014Independiente del Valle, 2 runde
2015Universidad Católica, 1 runde
2015LDU Quito, 1/8-finalist
2015LDU Loja, 1 runde
2015Emelec, 1/8-finalist
2016Universidad Católica, 1 runde
2016Emelec, 2 runde
2016Aucas, 1 runde
2016Barcelona, 1 runde
2017Universidad Católica, 2 runde
2017Deportivo Cuenca, 1 runde
2017Fuerza Amarilla, 2 runde
2017LDU Quito, 1/8-finalist
2018Nacional Quito, 2 runde
2018Barcelona, 1 runde
2018LDU Quito, 1/8-finalist
2018Deportivo Cuenca, 1/8-finalist
2019Independiente del Valle, Vinder
2019Universidad Católica, 1/8-finalist
2019Mushuc Runa, 1 runde
2019Macará, 2 runde
2020Emelec, 2 runde
2020Nacional Quito, 1 runde
2020Universidad Católica, 1 runde
2020Aucas, 1 runde
2021Emelec, nr 2 i Gruppe 7
2021Guayaquil City, 1 runde
2021Independiente del Valle, 1/8-finalist
2021Macará, 1 runde
2021LDU Quito, Kvartfinalist
2021Aucas, nr 3 i Gruppe 4
2022Mushuc Runa, 1 runde
20229 de Octubre, nr 4 i Gruppe 5
2022Delfín, 1 runde
2022Barcelona, nr 2 i Gruppe 1
2022LDU Quito, nr 2 i Gruppe 6
2022Universidad Católica, nr 3 i Gruppe 3
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional