Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
Copa Sudamericana-klubber fra: Uruguay

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2002Nacional Montevideo, Semifinalist
2006Nacional Montevideo, Kvartfinalist
2007Defensor Sporting, Kvartfinalist
2008River Plate Montevideo, Kvalifikationsrunden
2008Defensor Sporting, 1/8-finalist
2009River Plate Montevideo, Semifinalist
2009Liverpool, 1 runde
2010River Plate Montevideo, 1 runde
2010Peñarol, 1/8-finalist
2010Defensor Sporting, 1/8-finalist
2011Nacional Montevideo, 2 runde
2011Bella Vista, 1 runde
2011Fénix, 1 runde
2012Liverpool, 1/8-finalist
2012Nacional Montevideo, 2 runde
2012Cerro Largo, 1 runde
2012Danubio, 1 runde
2013El Tanque Sisley, 1 runde
2013Montevideo Wanderers, 1 runde
2013River Plate Montevideo, 2 runde
2013Peñarol, 1 runde
2014River Plate Montevideo, 2 runde
2014Peñarol, 1/8-finalist
2014Danubio, 1 runde
2014Rentistas, 1 runde
2015Danubio, 1 runde
2015Nacional Montevideo, 2 runde
2015Defensor Sporting, Kvartfinalist
2015Juventud, 2 runde
2016Peñarol, 1 runde
2016Plaza Colonia, 1 runde
2016Montevideo Wanderers, 1/8-finalist
2016Fénix, 1 runde
2017Defensor Sporting, 1 runde
2017Boston River, 2 runde
2017Liverpool, 1 runde
2017Danubio, 1 runde
2018Danubio, 1 runde
2018Defensor Sporting, 2 runde
2018Nacional Montevideo, Kvartfinalist
2018Boston River, 2 runde
2018Peñarol, 2 runde
2018Cerro, 2 runde
2018Rampla Juniors, 2 runde
2019River Plate Montevideo, 2 runde
2019Peñarol, 1/8-finalist
2019Liverpool, 2 runde
2019Cerro, 2 runde
2019Montevideo Wanderers, 1/8-finalist
2020River Plate Montevideo, 1/8-finalist
2020Plaza Colonia, 2 runde
2020Liverpool, 2 runde
2020Peñarol, 2 runde
2020Fénix, 1/8-finalist
2021Montevideo City Torque, nr 2 i Gruppe 2
2021Cerro Largo, 1 runde
2021Peñarol, Semifinalist
2021Fénix, 1 runde
2021Nacional Montevideo, 1/8-finalist
2022Cerro Largo, 1 runde
2022Nacional Montevideo, Kvartfinalist
2022Liverpool, 1 runde
2022Montevideo Wanderers, nr 3 i Gruppe 1
2022River Plate Montevideo, nr 4 i Gruppe 2
2023Danubio, nr 3 i Gruppe 2
2023Peñarol, nr 4 i Gruppe 6
2023River Plate Montevideo, 1 runde
2023Defensor Sporting, 1 runde
2024Danubio, nr 3 i Gruppe 5
2024Cerro Largo, 1 runde
2024Montevideo Wanderers, 1 runde
© 2001-2024 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional