Home

AFC
CAF
Concacaf
Conmebol
FIFA
OFC
UEFA

Albanien
Andorra
Armenien
Aserbajdsjan
Belarus
Belgien
Bosnien
Bulgarien
Cypern
Danmark
England
Estland
Finland
Frankrig
Færøerne
Georgien
Gibraltar
Grækenland
Holland
Irland
Island
Israel
Italien
Kazakhstan
Kosovo
Kroatien
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litauen
Luxembourg
Malta
Moldova
Montenegro
Nordirland
Nordmakedonien
Norge
Polen
Portugal
Rumænien
Rusland
SanMarino
Schweiz
Serbien
Skotland
Slovakiet
Slovenien
Spanien
Sverige
Tjekkiet
Tyrkiet
Tyskland
Ukraine
Ungarn
Wales
Østrig
Udskriftsvenlig version
Copa Sudamericana-klubber fra: Argentina

Sæson

Klubnavn

Placering

2002San Lorenzo, Vinder
2002Gimnasia y Esgrima, Kvartfinalist
2002Racing Club, Kvartfinalist
2003River Plate, Finalist
2003Boca Juniors, Kvartfinalist
2004Boca Juniors, Vinder
2004Arsenal, Kvartfinalist
2005Velez Sarsfield, Semifinalist
2005Boca Juniors, Vinder
2006Lanús, Kvartfinalist
2006Gimnasia y Esgrima, Kvartfinalist
2006San Lorenzo, 1/8-finalist
2006San Lorenzo, Kvartfinalist
2006Boca Juniors, 1/8-finalist
2006River Plate, 1/8-finalist
2007Arsenal, Vinder
2007Lanús, 1/8-finalist
2007Boca Juniors, 1/8-finalist
2007River Plate, Semifinalist
2008Arsenal, 1/8-finalist
2008San Lorenzo, 1 runde
2008Independiente, 1 runde
2008River Plate, Kvartfinalist
2008Estudiantes La Plata, Finalist
2008Argentinos Juniors, Semifinalist
2008Boca Juniors, Kvartfinalist
2009Lanús, 1/8-finalist
2009Velez Sarsfield, Kvartfinalist
2009San Lorenzo, Kvartfinalist
2009River Plate, 1 runde
2009Boca Juniors, 1 runde
2009Tigre, 1 runde
2010Velez Sarsfield, 2 runde
2010Banfield, 1/8-finalist
2010Independiente, Vinder
2010Newell's Old Boys, Kvartfinalist
2010Estudiantes La Plata, 2 runde
2010Argentinos Juniors, 2 runde
2011Arsenal, Kvartfinalist
2011Independiente, 1/8-finalist
2011Argentinos Juniors, 2 runde
2011CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba, 1/8-finalist
2011Lanús, 2 runde
2011Estudiantes La Plata, 2 runde
2011Velez Sarsfield, Semifinalist
2012Racing Club, 2 runde
2012Argentinos Juniors, 2 runde
2012Tigre, Finalist
2012Independiente, Kvartfinalist
2012Boca Juniors, 2 runde
2012Colón, 1/8-finalist
2013River Plate, Kvartfinalist
2013Lanús, Vinder
2013Velez Sarsfield, Kvartfinalist
2013Racing Club, 2 runde
2013Belgrano Córdoba, 2 runde
2013San Lorenzo, 2 runde
2014Gimnasia y Esgrima, 2 runde
2014Estudiantes La Plata, Kvartfinalist
2014River Plate, Vinder
2014Rosario Central, 2 runde
2014Lanús, 1/8-finalist
2014CD Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba, 2 runde
2014Boca Juniors, Semifinalist
2015Belgrano Córdoba, 2 runde
2015Independiente, Kvartfinalist
2015Huracán, Finalist
2015Lanús, 1/8-finalist
2015River Plate, Semifinalist
2015Arsenal, 2 runde
2015Tigre, 2 runde
2016Lanús, 2 runde
2016San Lorenzo, Semifinalist
2016Estudiantes La Plata, 2 runde
2016Banfield, 2 runde
2016Independiente, 1/8-finalist
2016Belgrano Córdoba, 1/8-finalist
2017Racing Club, Kvartfinalist
2017Huracán, 2 runde
2017Gimnasia y Esgrima, 1 runde
2017Arsenal, 2 runde
2017CA Tucumán, 1/8-finalist
2017Estudiantes La Plata, 1/8-finalist
2017Defensa y Justica, 2 runde
2017Independiente, Vinder
2018Rosario Central, 1 runde
2018San Lorenzo, 1/8-finalist
2018Defensa y Justica, Kvartfinalist
2018Banfield, 1/8-finalist
2018Newell's Old Boys, 1 runde
2018Colón, 1/8-finalist
2018Lanús, 2 runde
2019Argentinos Juniors, 1/8-finalist
2019Independiente, Kvartfinalist
2019Racing Club, 1 runde
2019Defensa y Justica, 1 runde
2019Colón, Finalist
2019Unión Santa Fe, 1 runde
2020Independiente, Kvartfinalist
2020Unión Santa Fe, 1/8-finalist
2020CA Tucumán, 2 runde
2020Defensa y Justica, Vinder
2020Velez Sarsfield, Semifinalist
2020Huracán, 1 runde
2020Argentinos Juniors, 1 runde
2020Lanús, Finalist
2021Arsenal, 1/8-finalist
2021Talleres, nr 3 i Gruppe 7
2021Newell's Old Boys, nr 3 i Gruppe 6
2021Independiente, 1/8-finalist
2021San Lorenzo, nr 3 i Gruppe 1
2021Lanús, nr 2 i Gruppe 8
2021Rosario Central, Kvartfinalist
2022Banfield, nr 4 i Gruppe 3
2022Unión Santa Fe, 1/8-finalist
2022Lanús, 1/8-finalist
2022Defensa y Justica, nr 4 i Gruppe 6
2022Racing Club, nr 2 i Gruppe 2
2022Independiente, nr 2 i Gruppe 7
© 2001-2022 www.foot.dk
Danmarks største fodbold-statistik-website
  Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional